Novation Launchkey 61 MK4

Price History
• USB MIDI keyboard with 61 lightly weighted waterfall keys
• 16 velocity-sensitive pads with polyphonic aftertouch
• 9 faders and 8 endless rotary encoders for DAW control
• OLED display for information readout
• Built-in arpeggiator and Capture MIDI function
• Connections for sustain pedal, MIDI output, and USB
• Dimensions: height 9.3 cm, length 89.5 cm, width 26.35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4 White MIDI Controller Keyboard (NEW) NOVLKE61MK4WHT
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4 White MIDI Controller Keyboard (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4 USB Midi Keyboard Controller (NEW) NOVLKE61MK4
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4 USB Midi Keyboard Controller (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
Ableton Live 12 Standard with Novation Launchkey 61 Mk4 Bundle (NEW)
Ableton Live 12 Standard with Novation Launchkey 61 Mk4 Bundle (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Software, Loops & Samples
prodImage
£432.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB MIDI keyboard with 61 lightly weighted waterfall keys
16 velocity-sensitive pads with polyphonic aftertouch
9 faders and 8 endless rotary encoders for DAW control
OLED display for information readout
Built-in arpeggiator and Capture MIDI function
Connections for sustain pedal, MIDI output, and USB
Dimensions: height 9.3 cm, length 89.5 cm, width 26.35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 5 Prices
Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Novation FLkey 37Compare 6 Prices
Novation MiniNova
£399.00
Novation MiniNovaCompare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£189.99
Novation FLkey 61Compare 10 Prices
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Novation Launch Control 3Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£282.90
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3Compare 4 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation Launchkey 88
£360.61
Novation Launchkey 88Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia BeatStep Pro
£230.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact GXP88
£256.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Native Instruments Machine Micro MK3
£218.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyLab MkII 49
£299.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchpad Pro
£208.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 61 MK3
£203.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£256.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£432.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel