Arturia KeyLab MkII 49

Price History
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 49
• Display Available: Yes
• Faders: 9
• Rotary knobs: 9
• Pads: 16
• Connections: MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
• Dimensions: W793 mm x H53 mm x D297 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyLab MkII 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia Keylab 49 MKII MIDI Controller Keyboard (Black) Brand New Free Shipping! 230621
Arturia Keylab 49 MKII MIDI Controller Keyboard (Black) Brand New Free Shipping!, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Arturia - KeyLab 49 MkII, 49-note MIDI Controller Keyboard with Aftertouch, 16 R 230621
Arturia - KeyLab 49 MkII, 49-note MIDI Controller Keyboard with Aftertouch, 16 R, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£343.92
Shipping: Free
Arturia - Keylab 49 MKII MIDI Controller Keyboard - White 230622
Arturia - Keylab 49 MKII MIDI Controller Keyboard - White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£411.72
Shipping: Free
Arturia KeyLab 49 MkII (White) - Midi Keyboard
MIDI-Keyboard 49 Masterkeyboards Tasteninstrumente We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£417.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W793 mm x H53 mm x D297 mm
Weight:6.3 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:49
Other
Display Available:Yes
Faders: 9
Rotary knobs: 9
Pads: 16

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyLab MkII 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 5 Prices
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2
£157.99
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2Compare 4 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£77.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 10 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£326.94
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia AstroLab 37
£566.95
Arturia AstroLab 37Compare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Arturia MiniFuse 1Compare 4 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3
£473.15
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£179.00
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nektar Panorama CS12
£311.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£282.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia BeatStep Pro
£230.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Impulse 61
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nektar Impact GXP88
£256.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88
£345.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab MkII 49
av_39*
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£343.92
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£411.72
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£417.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel