Arturia MiniFuse 4

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia MiniFuse 4
from £178.45to £227.008 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• Audio and MIDI interface
• 4 inputs and 4 outputs
• 2 x combo XLR / 6.3 mm jack input
• 2 x balanced 6.3 mm jack input
• 4 x balanced 6.3 mm jack output
• USB-C interface port
• MIDI In and MIDI Out
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MiniFuse 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia MiniFuse 4 4x4 USB Audio & MIDI Interface (white) 800113
Arturia MiniFuse 4 4x4 USB Audio & MIDI Interface (white), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£178.45
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniFuse 4 4x4 USB Audio & MIDI Interface (black) 800103
Arturia MiniFuse 4 4x4 USB Audio & MIDI Interface (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£178.45
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniFuse 4 White USB-Audio Interface - USB Interface
USB Audio Interfaces Audio Interfaces Pro Audio We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£199.00
£204.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Arturia MiniFuse 4 USB-c Audio Interface Black 800103
...
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arturia MiniFuse 4 USB Audio Interface, Black (NEW) 800103
Arturia MiniFuse 4 USB Audio Interface, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniFuse 4 USB Audio Interface, White (NEW) 800113
Arturia MiniFuse 4 USB Audio Interface, White (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£179.71
Shipping: Free
Arturia - MiniFuse 4 Flexible Dual USB-C interface compatible with PC and Mac (B 800103
Arturia - MiniFuse 4 Flexible Dual USB-C interface compatible with PC and Mac (B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£185.70
Shipping: Free
Arturia Minifuse 4 White 4-in/4-out USB-C Audio Interface 800113
Arturia Minifuse 4 White 4-in/4-out USB-C Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio and MIDI interface
4 inputs and 4 outputs
2 x combo XLR / 6.3 mm jack input
2 x balanced 6.3 mm jack input
4 x balanced 6.3 mm jack output
USB-C interface port
MIDI In and MIDI Out

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MiniFuse 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£320.99
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia AstroLab
£1,049.99
Arturia AstroLabCompare 4 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus Quantum ES 2
£174.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Polar 2
£149.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio Volt 2
£172.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motu M2
£187.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
iConnectivity mioXM
£217.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apogee BOOM
£168.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland Rubix24
£164.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland Rubix22
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audient EVO 8
£160.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focusrite Vocaster Two Studio
£158.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 4
junorecords
prodImage
£178.45
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£178.45
Shipping: Free
The Disc DJ Store
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£227.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel