IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB 2.0, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 96 kHz
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Dimensions: W43 mm x H127 mm x D37 mm
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O - Fully Equipped Pocket Audio, MIDI Interface, Recording Studio Quality Sound, 24 bits/96 kHz, Additional Essential Functio
High-definition preamplifier, Studio-quality recordings, Software package included
prodImage
£157.30
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O - Fully Equipped Pocket Audio, MIDI Interface, IP-IRIG-PROIO-IN
iRig Pro I/O - Fully Equipped Pocket Audio, MIDI Interface,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O - Fully Equipped Pocket Audio, MIDI Interface, IP-IRIG-PROIO-IN
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O - Fully Equipped Pocket Audio, MIDI Interface,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£177.16
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O - Fully Equipped Pocket Audio, MIDI Interface, Recording Studio Quality Sound, 24 bits/96 kHz, Additional Essential Functi
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O - Fully Equipped Pocket Audio, MIDI Interface, Recording Studio Quality Sound, 24 bits/96 kHz, Additional Essential...
prodImage
£177.94
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O - Fully Equipped Pocket Audio, MIDI Interface, Recording Studio Quality Sound, 24 bits/96 kHz, Additional Essential Functi
prodImage
£185.06
£191.05
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O - Fully Equipped Pocket Audio, MIDI Interface, Recording Studio Quality Sound, 24 bits/96 kHz, Additional Essential Functi
prodImage
£192.18
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O - Fully Equipped Pocket Audio, MIDI Interface, Record
The ultra-compact professional audio/MIDI interface for all your gear Now record with any of your gear on the go, and monitor in real time with any...
prodImage
£192.18
£195.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB 2.0, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 mm x H127 mm x D37 mm
Weight:120 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:96 kHz
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£177.12
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
£311.49
IK Multimedia ARC StudioCompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.26
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
£71.97
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 8 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£288.39
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
£159.99
IK Multimedia iRig Mic StudioCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro X
£726.67
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£154.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Enttec DMX USB Pro Interface
£150.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Rubix24
£180.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Universal Audio Volt 2
£168.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland GO:Mixer Pro-X
£140.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio Volt 1
£128.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audient EVO 8
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro
£177.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audient iD4 MKII
£156.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
ESI Gigaport eX
£135.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
prodImage
£157.30
Shipping: Free
joh652039
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
lloyd2204
prodImage
£177.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel