IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal Bass Edition

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal Bass Edition
from £379.271 offerManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• Amp and distortion stompbox pedal with AI machine modeling technology
• 150 special bass presets in 50 banks with 3 slots each
• Low-noise 24 bit/192 kHz converters with frequency response from 5 Hz to 24 kHz
• Integrated effects section with reverb, noise gate, compressor, and ToneEQ
• USB port for preset management and audio interface functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal Bass Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
IK Multimedia

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia ToneX Bass Edition Effects Pedal *** Use Code TONEBASSDISCOUNT ... XG-PEDAL-TONEX-SL
IK Multimedia ToneX Bass Edition Effects Pedal *** Use Code TONEBASSDISCOUNT ..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£379.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Amp and distortion stompbox pedal with AI machine modeling technology
150 special bass presets in 50 banks with 3 slots each
Low-noise 24 bit/192 kHz converters with frequency response from 5 Hz to 24 kHz
Integrated effects section with reverb, noise gate, compressor, and ToneEQ
USB port for preset management and audio interface functionality

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal Bass Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
£577.02
IK Multimedia ToneX CabCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£292.45
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 6 Prices
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX PedalCompare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£109.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
£177.78
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
£156.37
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/OCompare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig 2
£31.24
IK Multimedia iRig 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys 2
£136.46
IK Multimedia iRig Keys 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O
£205.99
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/OCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix POG 2
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide TimeFactor
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Iridium
£378.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Earthquaker Devices Avalanche Run V2
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Darkglass Alpha Omega
£373.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
£372.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
£372.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death by Audio Evil Filter
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DM-101
£387.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer GE1000
£364.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
IK Multimedia TONEX Pedal Bass Edition
junorecords
prodImage
£379.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel