IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLR

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLR
from £142.631 offerManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• Microphone
• Wireless: No
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Large diaphragm condenser
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Diameter: 45 mm
• Dimensions: L117 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
IK Multimedia

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia Mic Studio XLR Large-Diaphragm Studio Condenser Microphone C-161668
IK Multimedia Mic Studio XLR Large-Diaphragm Studio CondenserMicrophone Professional studio microphone with large-diaphragmcapsule Ultra-compact...
prodImage
£142.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Dimensions:L117 Millimetre
Weight:218 g
Microphone Technology
Large diaphragm condenser
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Wireless
No

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
£577.02
IK Multimedia ToneX CabCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+Compare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£292.12
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX PedalCompare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 6 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£109.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
£157.80
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/OCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig 2
£31.24
IK Multimedia iRig 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
£177.78
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS CM-602USB
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure PGA52
£139.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 56A
£165.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 20
£146.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode Reporter
£136.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audix FireBall V
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLR
prodImage
£142.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel