Heil Sound PR 20

Manufacturer: Heil Sound
Heil Sound PR 20
from £146.40to £194.044 offersManufacturer: Heil Sound
• Microphone
• Microphone Technology: Dynamic
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 18,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 600 Ω
• Set Consisting of: Microphone, faux leather carrying case, metal windscreen, microphone clamp
• Diameter: 4.19 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L18.41 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heil Sound PR 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Heil Sound

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heil Pr-20Sut Dyn Vocal Crd Mic Kit+Switch-Utility
Heil Pr-20Sut Dyn Vocal Crd Mic Kit+Switch-Utility, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£146.40
Shipping: Free
Heil Sound PR-20 Microphone
Heil Sound PR-20 Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£172.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heil Sound PR 20 - Professional Microphone, 50hz – 18khz, 600 ohms
Heil Sound PR 20 - Professional Microphone, 50hz – 18khz, 600 ohms, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Heil Pr-20 Dynamic Vocal Cardiod Mic Kit
Heil Pr-20 Dynamic Vocal Cardiod Mic Kit, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£194.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:4.19 Centimetre
Dimensions:L18.41 Millimetre
Weight:255 g
Microphone Technology
Dynamic
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 18,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:600 Ω
Set Consisting of:Microphone, faux leather carrying case, metal windscreen, microphone clamp

Price History

1M
Heil Sound PR 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Heil Sound

Heil Sound PR 22
£194.04
Heil Sound PR 22Compare 3 Prices
Heil Sound PR 30
£211.98
Heil Sound PR 30Compare 4 Prices
Heil Sound HDK-8
£1,934.10
Heil Sound HDK-8Compare 1 Prices
Heil Sound PR 35
£277.37
Heil Sound PR 35Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode NT1
£145.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
JTS CM-602USB
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Warm Audio WA-19
£182.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audix FireBall V
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NTG-2
£130.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JTS GML-5212
£149.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode iXY Lightning
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 20
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£146.40
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£172.50
Shipping: Free
rtvelectronicuk
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£194.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel