Heil Sound PR 22

Manufacturer: Heil Sound
Heil Sound PR 22
from £194.04to £296.103 offersManufacturer: Heil Sound
• Microphone
• Microphone Technology: Dynamic
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 18,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 600 Ω
• Set Consisting of: Microphone, faux leather carrying case, 3 x metal windshields, microphone clip
• Diameter: 4.19 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L18.41 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heil Sound PR 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Heil Sound

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heil Pr-22S Dynamic Vocal Cardiod Mic+Switch-Utility
Heil Pr-22S Dynamic Vocal Cardiod Mic+Switch-Utility, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£194.04
Shipping: Free
Heil Sound PR-22 Microphone
Heil Sound PR-22 Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Heil Pr-22 Dynamic Vocal Cardiod Mic White
Heil Pr-22 Dynamic Vocal Cardiod Mic White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£296.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:4.19 Centimetre
Dimensions:L18.41 Millimetre
Weight:255 g
Microphone Technology
Dynamic
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 18,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:600 Ω
Set Consisting of:Microphone, faux leather carrying case, 3 x metal windshields, microphone clip

Price History

1M
Heil Sound PR 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Heil Sound

Heil Sound PR 30
£211.98
Heil Sound PR 30Compare 4 Prices
Heil Sound PR 20
£146.40
Heil Sound PR 20Compare 4 Prices
Heil Sound HDK-8
£1,934.10
Heil Sound HDK-8Compare 1 Prices
Heil Sound PR 35
£277.37
Heil Sound PR 35Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audix D6
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apogee ClipMic digital 2
£191.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice ND66
£175.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus DM-7
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure MV7X
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS CS-1DU
£179.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode PodMic USB
£187.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rode NT1 5th Generation
£202.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
AKG C114
£192.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boya BY-WM4 Pro k2
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Heil Sound PR 22
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£194.04
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£202.50
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£296.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel