Heil Sound PR 28

Manufacturer: Heil Sound
Heil Sound PR 28
from £145.341 offerManufacturer: Heil Sound
• Microphone
• Housing: Steel
• Microphone Technology: Dynamic
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 55 Hz - 18,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 600 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Heil Sound PR 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Heil Sound

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HEIL DRUM MICROPHONE B002ONX9NG
Dual suspension dynamic element to eliminate unwanted vibrations and noise Has the ability to withstand very high SPL’s Frequency Response: 55 Hz – 18 kHz Output Level: -51 dB @ 1 kHz Max SPL: 142 Db
prodImage
£145.34
£153.01
Shipping: £7.67
with shipping: £7.67
Product Details
Additional information
Housing: Steel
Microphone Technology
Dynamic
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:55 Hz - 18,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:600 Ω

Price History

1M
Heil Sound PR 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Heil Sound

Heil Sound PR 30
£211.98
Heil Sound PR 30Compare 4 Prices
Heil Sound PR 20
£146.40
Heil Sound PR 20Compare 4 Prices
Heil Sound HDK-8
£1,934.10
Heil Sound HDK-8Compare 1 Prices
Heil Sound PR 35
£277.37
Heil Sound PR 35Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode NT1
£145.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
JTS CM-602USB
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V Beat
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure Beta 56A
£165.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 040 Match Stereo Pair
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audix FireBall V
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure PGA52
£139.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Reporter
£136.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heil Sound PR 28
Amazon US
prodImage
£145.34
Shipping: £7.67
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel