IK Multimedia iRig Pads

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
from £154.241 offerManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• Midi controller
• Number of Keys: 16
• Number of Faders: 1
• Velocity-sensitive pads with lighting
• Connections: USB
• Dimensions: W190 mm x H23 mm x D205 mm
• Weight: 547 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pads Portable MIDI Controller App IK Multimedia IKPADS
Pads Portable MIDI Controller App IK Multimedia, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£154.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.24 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x H23 mm x D205 mm
Weight:547 g
Operation
Number of Keys:16
Number of Faders:1
Other
Velocity-sensitive pads with lighting

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
£577.02
IK Multimedia ToneX CabCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+Compare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£292.45
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 6 Prices
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX PedalCompare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£109.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
£156.37
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/OCompare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig 2
£31.24
IK Multimedia iRig 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys 2
£136.46
IK Multimedia iRig Keys 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£169.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£168.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nektar Impact LX61+
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
RME ARC USB
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation FLkey 37
£180.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£154.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £154.24 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel