IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49

• Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 49
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Pedal Connection, USB, XLR
• Velocity-Sensitive Keys: Yes
• Display Available: Yes
• Dimensions: W693 mm x H65 mm x D208 mm
• Weight: 2.18 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49 49-Key Keyboard Controller & Audio Interface IP-IRIG-KEYSIO49-IN
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49 49-Key Keyboard Controller & Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£288.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W693 mm x H65 mm x D208 mm
Weight:2.18 kg
Keyboard
Number of Keys:49
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Pedal Connection, USB, XLR
Velocity-Sensitive Keys:Yes
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£177.12
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
£311.49
IK Multimedia ARC StudioCompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.26
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
£75.01
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.56
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2Compare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 8 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
£159.99
IK Multimedia iRig Mic StudioCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro X
£726.67
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha PSR-EW320
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio LK-S450
£292.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland GO:KEYS 3
£343.38
Compare Prices
10 offers
Yamaha NP-35
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha EZ-310
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio CT-X700
£252.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland BK-3
£345.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio LK-S250
£235.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland E-X10
£230.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio CT-S1
£230.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
junorecords
prodImage
£288.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel