IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2

Price History
• Adjustable studio-quality microphone preamp
• Compatible with mobile devices and digital cameras
• Allows connection of any microphones
• Phantom power for studio condenser microphones
• Built-in headphone amplifier for real-time monitoring
• Pocket-sized, compatible with iPhone, iPad, Android devices, and DSLR cameras
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
IK Multimedia Pre 2 XLR Mic Interface and Preamp: Interface IP-IRIG-PRE2-IN
Pre 2 XLR Mic Interface and Preamp: Interface IP-IRIG-PRE2-IN, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Sheet Music & Song Books > Contemporary
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 XLR Mic Interface and Preamp: Interface IP-IRIG-PRE2-IN
iRig Pre 2 is a pocket-sized mic preamp that lets you easily use your XLR mics to record, perform and stream with your iPhone*, iPad, Android device...
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 XLR Mic Interface and Preamp: Interface IP-IRIG-PRE2-IN
iRig Pre 2 XLR Mic Interface and Preamp: Interface IP-IRIG-PRE2-IN High-fidelity mic preamp with true +48V phantom power Compact, soft-touch...
prodImage
£67.76
£71.35
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 XLR Mic Interface and Preamp: Interface IP-IRIG-PRE2-IN
High-fidelity mic preamp with true +48V phantom power Compact, soft-touch enclosure fits easily in any bag or pocket Works seamlessly with DSLR...
prodImage
£76.24
£79.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Adjustable studio-quality microphone preamp
Compatible with mobile devices and digital cameras
Allows connection of any microphones
Phantom power for studio condenser microphones
Built-in headphone amplifier for real-time monitoring
Pocket-sized, compatible with iPhone, iPad, Android devices, and DSLR cameras

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£176.63
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
£310.63
IK Multimedia ARC StudioCompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.26
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
£64.94
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 8 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£293.57
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
£159.99
IK Multimedia iRig Mic StudioCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro X
£726.67
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro XCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLR
£142.63
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CME WIDI Uhost
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI Maya22 USB
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland UM-ONE mk2
£47.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
iConnectivity mioXC
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer UMC202HD
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
jj391991
prodImage
£58.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.76
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£76.24
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel