iConnectivity mioXC

Manufacturer: iConnectivity
iConnectivity mioXC
from £50.20to £52.462 offersManufacturer: iConnectivity
• USB MIDI interface with USB Type-C and USB Type-A ports
• 1 MIDI input and 1 MIDI output for 16 MIDI channels
• Plug & Play, no driver installation required
• Approx. 1.5-meter cable length, bus-powered
• Compatible with Mac, PC, iOS, and Android
• Low latency for smooth monitoring and recording
• Includes USB-C to USB-A adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iConnectivity mioXC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iConnectivity - 'mioXC' USB Type-C Compatible MIDI Iinterface B08D6YG8GH
USB Type-C and USB Type-A connectivity: connect seamlessly with most types of modern computers/computing devices 1x1 DIN-MIDI connectivity Supports 16 channels of MIDI I/O USB bus powered Plug and play - no drivers needed.USB-MIDI Class-Compliant.Android compatible: connect easily to most modern Android devices directly via USB-C.iOS compatible: works with USB Type-C iOS devices or with Lightning equipped devices using Apple Lightning to USB Camera adapter (adapter not included).Mac and PC compatible.Powerful 32-bit ARM Cortex Processor
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
iConnectivity mioXC 1-In/1-Out MIDI-To-USB-C Interface IC-1001001
iConnectivity mioXC 1-In/1-Out MIDI-To-USB-C Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB MIDI interface with USB Type-C and USB Type-A ports
1 MIDI input and 1 MIDI output for 16 MIDI channels
Plug & Play, no driver installation required
Approx. 1.5-meter cable length, bus-powered
Compatible with Mac, PC, iOS, and Android
Low latency for smooth monitoring and recording
Includes USB-C to USB-A adapter

Price History

1M 3M
iConnectivity mioXC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

M-Audio M-Track Solo
£50.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£51.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ESI U22 XT
£52.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
CME WIDI Uhost
£58.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Solo
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer UMC22
£38.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
iConnectivity mioXC
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel