M-Audio M-Track Solo

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Headphones, USB-B
• Audio Analogue Converter: 16 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 48 kHz
• Number of Channels: 2
• Phantom Power: Yes
• Dimensions: W164 mm x H55 mm x D114 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio M-Track Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
M-Audio M AUDIO M Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording Streaming and Podcasting 68150c03223fc7bee1f8dc20
M AUDIO M Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording Streaming and Podcasting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
M-Audio M-Track Solo – USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Plus a Software Suite Included
M-AudioM-TrackSolo-USBAudioInterfaceforRecording,StreamingandPodcastingwithXLR,LineandDIInputs,PlusaSoftwareSuiteIncluded
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Plus a Software Suite Included
M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting with XLR, Line and DI Inputs, Plus a Software Suite Included Podcast,
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface 48kHz, 1 XLR, - black MTRACKSOLOII
M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface 48kHz, 1 XLR, - black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO M-Track Solo USB Audio Interface for Recording, Streaming and Podcasting
Podcast, Record, Live Stream, This Portable Audio Interface Covers it All - USB sound card for Mac or PC delivers 48kHz audio resolution for...
prodImage
£57.18
£60.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Headphones, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W164 mm x H55 mm x D114 mm
Weight:300 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:16 bit
Audio Digital Converter:48 kHz
Number of Channels:2
Phantom Power:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio M-Track Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from M-Audio

M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
£94.80
M-Audio Oxygen Pro MiniCompare 9 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.77
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49Compare 2 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.46
M-Audio Oxygen 61Compare 4 Prices
M-Audio Keystation Mini 32 MK3
£45.00
M-Audio Keystation Mini 32 MK3Compare 7 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKVCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3
£232.68
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Air 192|14
£410.77
M-Audio Air 192|14Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Midisport 2x2
£55.00
M-Audio Midisport 2x2Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
M-Audio SolarisCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£55.00
M-Audio M-Track DuoCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CME WIDI Jack
£42.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland UM-ONE mk2
£47.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
iConnectivity mioXC
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig 2
£34.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
M-Audio M-Track Solo
hmcorpor-0
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: Free
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel