IK Multimedia iRig 2

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W72 mm x H21 mm x D39 mm
• Weight: 43 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig 2 Mobile Guitar Interface, Black
The sequel to the best-selling iRig interface 1/4” instrument input for use with guitar, bass and other line instruments 1/4” amplifier output for use with an external amplifier without an adaptor 1/8” TRRS output for use with iPhone, iPad, iPod touch, Mac and Android. Designed to plug into the standard headphone socket on a smartphone or tablet 1/8” headphone output. Input gain thumbwheel for easy signal control
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig 2 Audio Interface For iPhone iPod Touch iPad Mac & Android IP-IRIG2-PLG-IN
IK Multimedia iRig 2 Audio Interface For iPhone iPod Touch iPad Mac & Android, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig 2 Mobile Guitar Interface, Black
IK Multimedia iRig 2 Mobile Guitar Interface, Black The sequel to the best-selling iRig interface 1/4" instrument input for use with guitar,
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig 2 Mobile Guitar Interface, Black
IK Multimedia iRig 2 Mobile Guitar Interface, Black The sequel to the best-selling iRig interface 1/4" instrument input for use with guitar,
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig 2 Mobile Guitar Interface, Black
IK Multimedia iRig 2 Mobile Guitar Interface, Black The sequel to the best-selling iRig interface 1/4" instrument input for use with guitar,
prodImage
£54.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
Dimensions
Dimensions:W72 mm x H21 mm x D39 mm
Weight:43 g

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£177.12
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
£311.49
IK Multimedia ARC StudioCompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.26
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
£74.51
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 8 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£288.39
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
£159.99
IK Multimedia iRig Mic StudioCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro X
£726.67
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro XCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig 2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel