IK Multimedia iRig HD 2

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, USB
• Audio Analogue Converter: 32 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 96 kHz
• Dimensions: W99 mm x H21 mm x D39 mm
• Weight: 51 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
IK MULTIMEDIA iRig HD 2 - Digital Guitar Interface 03-90029
IK MULTIMEDIA iRig HD 2 - Digital Guitar Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2 - Interface for Guitar, 96 kHz with 24-bit A/D Conversion, Outstanding Audio Quality, Compact, Professional Sound, FX and Thru Adjustment
High Level: Only iRig HD 2 gives you so many player-centric features in such a compact, affordable and professional level mobile guitar interface iRig HD 2: Fits easily in your pocket and connects directly to your Lightning and USB devices – so no matter which iPad, iPhone, Mac or PC you have, you’re ready to rock at a moment’s notice 24-bit/96 kHz: Pristine noiseless sound; it features superior digital audio quality with premium 24-bit A/D converters and a 96 kHz sample rate, the highest in its class Integrated Headphone Out: iRig HD 2 sports a new 1/8 Inch (3.5 mm) headphone jack with preamp and level control integrated into the unit so you can monitor your recording and playing Devices: iRig HD 2 works everywhere you do; all the cables you need to connect it to the latest devices are included and iRig HD 2 is class compliant so it works with all your devices and computers
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2 - Interface for Guitar, 96 kHz with 24-bit A/D Conversio
High Level: Only iRig HD 2 gives you so many player-centric features in such a compact, affordable and professional level mobile guitar interface...
prodImage
£182.63
£185.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W99 mm x H21 mm x D39 mm
Weight:51 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:32 bit
Audio Digital Converter:96 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£177.12
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
£311.49
IK Multimedia ARC StudioCompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.26
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
£71.97
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 8 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£288.39
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
£159.99
IK Multimedia iRig Mic StudioCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro X
£726.67
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro XCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLR
£142.63
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Presonus AudioBox USB
£86.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI Maya44 USB+
£87.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Live! Audio A3
£73.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules Stream 100
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus Revelator io44
£74.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI Neva Duo
£73.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer UMC202HD
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
cristianbib
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Musicroom
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.63
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel