IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio

• Microphone
• Recording quality: 24 bit/48 kHz
• Wireless: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Diameter: 45 mm
• Dimensions: L117 cm
• Weight: 218 g
Show all product details
Offer
£159.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio Microphone - Black IKMICSTDBLA
Professional studio microphone with large-diaphragm capsule Ultra-compact size that’s easy to carry around High-quality 1” back electret condenser capsule 24-bit converter with 44.1/48Khz sampling rate Low-noise, high-definition preamp
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Recording quality: 24 bit/48 kHz
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, USB Micro
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Dimensions:L117 cm
Weight:218 g
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Wireless
No

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£177.12
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
£311.49
IK Multimedia ARC StudioCompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.26
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
£71.97
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.56
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2Compare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 8 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£288.39
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro X
£726.67
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer BC1500
£159.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Interview Pro
£168.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audix D4
£159.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
dbx RTA-M
£155.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode PodMic USB
£167.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
JTS GML-5212
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG P220
£152.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boya BY-WM4 Pro k2
£191.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heil Sound PR 20
£146.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C555L
£145.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
Musicroom
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel