IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard

• MIDI pedalboard
• Bluetooth 4.0
• 4 illuminated rubber pads for sending program, bank, and other MIDI commands
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W275 mm x H25 mm x D92 mm
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardBluetooth MIDI Pedalboard B00BIPL9JW_THOM_44.00_29JUN26
Bluetooth MIDI pedalboard 4 backlit assignable foot switches 2x 1/4" inputs for assignable expression pedals or switches Can send MIDI Program Changes and MIDI Control Changes Direct integration with AmpliTube
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector
Dimensions
Dimensions:W275 mm x H25 mm x D92 mm
Weight:250 g
Other
Bluetooth 4.0
4 illuminated rubber pads for sending program, bank, and other MIDI commands

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£177.12
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
£311.49
IK Multimedia ARC StudioCompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.56
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2Compare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 8 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£288.39
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
£159.99
IK Multimedia iRig Mic StudioCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro X
£726.67
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro XCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLR
£142.63
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio XLRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akai MPK Mini MKIII
£70.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Korg nanoKontrol 2
£58.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotone Pulze Control
£57.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arturia MiniLab 3
£77.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nektar SE49
£79.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Behringer X-Touch Mini
£67.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nektar Impact LX Mini
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation FLkey Mini
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Pedal
£64.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
Talat market UK
prodImage
£64.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel