Novation Launchpad Mini MK3

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
from £84.50to £113.006 offersManufacturer: Novation
• Pad Controller
• Number of Keys: 16
• Included Software: Ableton Live Lite
• RGB Pads: 64
• Connections: USB
• Dimensions: W180 mm x H14.2 mm x D180 mm
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3 - Ableton Live Pad Controller- New&Boxed (see Desc) NOVLPD11
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3 - Ableton Live Pad Controller- New&Boxed (see Desc), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£84.50
£88.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3, 64 RGB Pads, USB Powered, Mini Grid Controller, Abl LAUNCHPAD-MINI-MK3
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3, 64 RGB Pads, USB Powered, Mini Grid Controller, Abl, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3 64-Pad MIDI Grid Controller for Ableton Live LAUNCHPAD-MINI-MK3
The Novation Launchpad Mini MK3 is a compact, portable, and lightweight MIDI grid controller offering seamless integration with Ableton Live. Its 64...
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3 Pad Controller (NEW) LAUNCHPAD-MINI-MK3
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3 Pad Controller (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3, 64 Button Ableton Live Midi Grid Controller LAUNCHPAD-MINI-MK3
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3, 64 Button Ableton Live Midi Grid Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchpad Mini [MK3] LAUNCHPAD-MINI-MK3
Novation Launchpad Mini [MK3], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x H14.2 mm x D180 mm
Weight:380 g
Operation
Number of Keys:16
Other
Included Software:Ableton Live Lite
RGB Pads: 64

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 3 Prices
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 5 Prices
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Novation Bass Station IICompare 5 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation 61SL MkIII
£699.00
Novation 61SL MkIIICompare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
£185.00
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Novation Launchpad XCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Stream Deck Pedal
£82.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nektar Impact GX49
£87.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nektar SE49
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini MK3
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£92.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Presonus Atom
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
£72.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arturia BeatStep Black Edition
£98.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg nanoKontrol 2
£64.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
got2haveit-jospicks
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: £3.65
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£95.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel