Nektar Impact GX49

Manufacturer: Nektar
Nektar Impact GX49
from £87.96to £135.593 offersManufacturer: Nektar
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 49
• Display Available: No
• Included Software: Bitwig 8-Track Software
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB
• Dimensions: W803 mm x H70 mm x D197 mm
• Weight: 2.18 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nektar Impact GX49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nektar Impact GX49 - 49 Key Controller Keyboard, Pitch Bend and Modulation Wheel
Nektar Impact GX49 - 49 Key Controller Keyboard, Pitch Bend and Modulation Wheel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Nektar Impact GX49 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with Nektar DAW Integration
49 note full-sized velocity sensitive keyboard Nektar DAW Integration for most popular DAWs Buttons enable control of transport and locators + track navigation + patch navigation + various dedicated DAW functions such as open/close mixer window, etc Pitch-Bend and Modulation Wheels + Octave and Transpose Buttons 14 MIDI assignable buttons
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
Nektar USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Control Panel - IMPACT GX49
USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Control Panel - IMPACT GX49, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£135.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W803 mm x H70 mm x D197 mm
Weight:2.18 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:49
Other
Display Available:No
Included Software:Bitwig 8-Track Software

Price History

1M
Nektar Impact GX49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nektar

Nektar SE49
£79.44
Nektar SE49Compare 2 Prices
Nektar Pacer
£281.99
Nektar PacerCompare 1 Prices
Nektar Panorama CS12
£383.70
Nektar Panorama CS12Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Panorama T4
£245.52
Nektar Panorama T4Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact LX 88
£244.99
Nektar Impact LX 88Compare 1 Prices
Nektar SE61
£112.56
Nektar SE61Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact GXP88
£266.99
Nektar Impact GXP88Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact LX49 MK3
£154.71
Nektar Impact LX49 MK3Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact LX88+
£289.77
Nektar Impact LX88+Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact LX61+
£183.42
Nektar Impact LX61+Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg nanoKEY Fold
£92.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus Atom
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Pedal
£82.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini MK3
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia BeatStep
£98.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation FLkey Mini
£98.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£104.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
£72.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nektar Impact GX49
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£135.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel