M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini

Price History
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Keys: 32
• Number of Faders: 4
• Number of Pads: 8
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: MPC Beats Producer Kits, F9 Instruments Beats Edition, LANIAKEA Sounds, MVP Urban Roulette Beats Edition
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, USB-B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro Mini MIDI keyboard 32 keys USB Black
M-AUDIOOxygenProMiniMIDIkeyboard32keysUSBBlack
prodImage
£94.80
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro Mini 32-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller for MacOS
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro Mini 32-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller for MacOS and WinOS, with Beat Pads, Assignable Knobs and Faders, and Native Instruments...
prodImage
£107.07
£110.66
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini – 32 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller With Beat Pads, &
M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini – 32 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller With Beat Pads, &, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro Mini 32-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller for MacOS and WinOS, with Beat Pads, Assignable Knobs and Faders, and Native Instruments
prodImage
£111.53
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro Mini 32-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller for MacOS and WinOS, with Beat Pads, Assignable Knobs and Faders, and Native Instruments
prodImage
£111.53
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro Mini 32-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller for MacOS and WinOS, with Beat Pads, Assignable Knobs and Faders, and Native Instruments
prodImage
£111.53
Shipping: Free
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro Mini 32-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller for MacOS and WinOS, with Beat Pads, Assignable Knobs and Faders, and Native Instruments
prodImage
£113.57
£117.56
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro Mini 32-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller for MacOS and WinOS, with Beat Pads, Assignable Knobs and Faders, and Native Instruments
prodImage
£120.06
£123.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
M-AUDIO Oxygen Pro Mini 32-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller for MacOS and WinOS,
USB-Powered MIDI Keyboard Controller - Featuring 32 velocity-sensitive semi-weighted mini keys and must-have production tools to control your...
prodImage
£120.45
£123.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W401 mm x H65 mm x D191 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Keys:32
Number of Faders:4
Number of Pads:8
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:MPC Beats Producer Kits, F9 Instruments Beats Edition, LANIAKEA Sounds, MVP Urban Roulette Beats Edition

Price History

1M
M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from M-Audio

M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.50
M-Audio Oxygen 61Compare 4 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Duo HD
£111.10
M-Audio M-Track Duo HDCompare 1 Prices
M-Audio Keystation Mini 32 MK3
£45.00
M-Audio Keystation Mini 32 MK3Compare 7 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKVCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3
£232.70
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Air 192|14
£410.77
M-Audio Air 192|14Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Midisport 2x2
£55.00
M-Audio Midisport 2x2Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
M-Audio SolarisCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£55.00
M-Audio M-Track DuoCompare 9 Prices
M-Audio Black Box
£97.47
M-Audio Black BoxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg nanoKEY Fold
£93.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Presonus Atom
£97.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
£99.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£98.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nektar Impact GX49
£86.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
£84.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£95.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nektar Impact LX Mini
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation FLkey Mini
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nektar SE49
£79.44
Compare Prices
9 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
prodImage
£94.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.07
Shipping: £3.59
nikimayes
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel