M-Audio Air 192|14

• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, USB-C, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Dimensions: W259 mm x H82 mm x D189 mm
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio Air 192|14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M-AUDIO AIR 192x14 USB-C Audio Interface for Studio Recording with 8 In and 4 Out, MIDI Connectivity, and Software from MPC Beats and Ableton Live Lite
Capture Every Detail - Premium component selection and 24-bit/192kHz resolution for professional recording and monitoring to your Mac/PC; Low Latency - Hi-Speed USB/USB-C circuitry gives you the fastest connection, with a class-leading round trip latency of only 2.59ms; USB and USB-C connection cables included Pristine Studio Grade Capture - Transparent Crystal preamps and ultra-pristine A/D converters for unsurpassed audio recording quality Connectivity - 4 XLR+ 1/4" TRS combo inputs, 2 1/4" instrument inputs and 2 1/4" line inputs; Stereo 1/4" outputs with direct mono/stereo switch; 2 1/4" assignable auxiliary outs; 2 1/4" headphone outputs Unite Your MIDI Gear - 3.5mm MIDI In and Out connections for connecting synths, sequencers and other external MIDI gear Feature Packed - Rugged metal chassis, large central volume control, VU LED meters and USB/Direct knob for zero latency monitoring Pro Software - Ableton Live Lite, MPC Beats and Touch Loops content, plus the Creative FX Collection, Xpand!2, Mini Grand, DB33, Strike and Hybrid3
prodImage
£410.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, USB-C, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W259 mm x H82 mm x D189 mm
Weight:1.8 kg
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio Air 192|14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from M-Audio

M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
£94.80
M-Audio Oxygen Pro MiniCompare 9 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.77
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49Compare 2 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.46
M-Audio Oxygen 61Compare 4 Prices
M-Audio Keystation Mini 32 MK3
£45.00
M-Audio Keystation Mini 32 MK3Compare 7 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKVCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3
£232.68
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Midisport 2x2
£55.00
M-Audio Midisport 2x2Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
M-Audio SolarisCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Black Box
£97.47
M-Audio Black BoxCompare 1 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 49 MKV
£154.66
M-Audio Oxygen 49 MKVCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£411.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Duo 2
£390.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland Bridge Cast X
£360.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Quantum HD 2
£436.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Quad HDMI Recorder
£447.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Presonus Quantum HD 2
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iConnectivity mioXL
£361.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Quantum LT 16
£417.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Studio 4K
£485.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Duo 2 Mini
£490.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Air 192|14
Audio Pro Work Poland, import fees not included
prodImage
£410.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel