Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen

Manufacturer: Focusrite
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
from £260.28to £325.314 offersManufacturer: Focusrite
• Focusrite 4i4 4th Generation
• USB 2.0 audio interface with USB-C port
• 24-bit / 192 kHz
• 2 Scarlett microphone preamps with 69 dB gain
• Connections: 2x microphone / instrument / line input XLR / 6.3 mm TRS combo balanced, 2x line input 6.3 mm TRS, 4x line output 6.3 mm TRS balanced, stereo headphone output 6.3 mm TRS, MIDI input and output, USB-C port
• Includes USB cable (Type C to A) and Hitmaker Expansion software bundle
• Dimensions: 180 x 59 x 129 mm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite - Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen - Audio Interface MOSC0034
Focusrite - Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen - Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£260.28
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 (4th Gen) USB Audio Interface (NEW) MOSC0034
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 (4th Gen) USB Audio Interface (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£262.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen USB Audio Interface & Software Bundle MOSC0034
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen USB Audio Interface & Software Bundle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Musicians Songwriters Guitarists 68f78ca94f3ce94af311f39a
Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen USB Audio Interface for Musicians Songwriters Guitarists, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£325.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Focusrite 4i4 4th Generation
USB 2.0 audio interface with USB-C port
24-bit / 192 kHz
2 Scarlett microphone preamps with 69 dB gain
Connections: 2x microphone / instrument / line input XLR / 6.3 mm TRS combo balanced, 2x line input 6.3 mm TRS, 4x line output 6.3 mm TRS balanced, stereo headphone output 6.3 mm TRS, MIDI input and output, USB-C port
Includes USB cable (Type C to A) and Hitmaker Expansion software bundle
Dimensions: 180 x 59 x 129 mm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£189.00
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
£701.04
Focusrite Clarett OctoPreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th GenCompare 8 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd Gen
£569.99
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
£581.28
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 PreCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre
£818.58
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 PreCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motu M4
£258.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie Producer Bundle
£264.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reloop Flux
£325.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roland GO:MIXER STUDIO
£249.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam US-4x4HR
£242.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
iConnectivity mioXM
£217.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 8i6 3rd Gen
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt Connect 6
£225.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reloop Flux Go
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 4
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£260.28
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£262.60
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
prorexuk
prodImage
£325.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel