Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre

Manufacturer: Focusrite
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre
from £818.58to £909.993 offersManufacturer: Focusrite
• Audio interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: ADAT Interface, BNC, Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, S/PDIF coaxial, USB
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Number of Channels: 8
• Phantom Power: Yes
• Dimensions: W482.5 mm x H44 mm x D291 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite - Clarett+ 8Pre USB-C Audio Interface, 18-in/20-out USB-C Audio Interf MOCL0009UK
Focusrite - Clarett+ 8Pre USB-C Audio Interface, 18-in/20-out USB-C Audio Interf, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£818.58
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre USB Audio Interface, XLR In, 24 Bit (192 kHz), Rack MOCL0009UK
Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre USB Audio Interface, XLR In, 24 Bit (192 kHz), Rack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £869.00 / Unit
More offers
Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre MOCL0009UK
Focusrite Clarett+ 8Pre, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£909.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £909.99 / Unit
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:ADAT Interface, BNC, Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, S/PDIF coaxial, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W482.5 mm x H44 mm x D291 mm
Weight:4.08 kg
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz
Number of Channels:8
Phantom Power:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£189.00
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
£701.04
Focusrite Clarett OctoPreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th GenCompare 8 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd Gen
£569.99
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
£581.28
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 PreCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia AudioFuse Studio
£784.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha URX44V
£687.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
RME Babyface Pro FS
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motu UltraLite Mk5
£672.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia AudioFuse 16Rig
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focusrite Scarlett OctoPre Dynamic
£615.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£818.58
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £869.00 / Unit
focusrite_store
prodImage
£909.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £909.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel