Arturia AudioFuse Studio

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Interfaces: USB-C
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), AUX output, Headphones, S/PDIF coaxial, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Dimensions: W265 mm x H72 mm x D160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia AudioFuse Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia AudioFuse Studio Advanced Desktop Audio & MIDI Interface 830101
Arturia AudioFuse Studio Advanced Desktop Audio & MIDI Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£784.62
Shipping: Free
Arturia - AudioFuse Studio USB-C Audio Interface, ADAT I/O, SPDIF I/O, MIDI I/O, 830101
Arturia - AudioFuse Studio USB-C Audio Interface, ADAT I/O, SPDIF I/O, MIDI I/O,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£786.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Interfaces:USB-C
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio input (RCA), AUX output, Headphones, S/PDIF coaxial, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W265 mm x H72 mm x D160 mm
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia AudioFuse Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£133.26
Arturia KeyStepCompare 3 Prices
Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2
£157.99
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2Compare 4 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£77.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 10 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£326.94
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia AstroLab 37
£566.95
Arturia AstroLab 37Compare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Arturia MiniFuse 1Compare 5 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3
£358.45
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3Compare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£179.00
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design DeckLink 4K Extreme 12G
£821.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre
£744.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motu UltraLite Mk5
£672.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
RME Babyface Pro FS
£679.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focusrite Scarlett OctoPre Dynamic
£615.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia AudioFuse Studio
junorecords
prodImage
£784.62
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£786.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel