Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
from £320.99to £438.062 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 9
• Number of Keys: 88
• Number of Faders: 9
• Number of Pads: 8
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Arturia Analog Lab, Ableton Live Lite, UVI Model D Piano, Native Instruments The Gentleman Pianos
• Arpeggiator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia Keylab Essential 88 MK3 88-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller (white) 231541
Arturia Keylab Essential 88 MK3 88-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller (white), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 Mk3 White - Midi Keyboard
MIDI-Keyboard 88 Masterkeyboards Tasteninstrumente We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£438.06
£457.06
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125.8 Centimetre x H8.8 Centimetre x D25.5 Centimetre
Weight:8.2 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:9
Number of Keys:88
Number of Faders:9
Number of Pads:8
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Arturia Analog Lab, Ableton Live Lite, UVI Model D Piano, Native Instruments The Gentleman Pianos
Arpeggiator
Scale and Chord Mode
Integrated Pitch Bend and Modulation Wheel
Transport Section

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 8 Prices
Arturia AstroLab
£1,049.99
Arturia AstroLabCompare 4 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3 Black Edition
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3
£358.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£272.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novation Launchkey 88
£360.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab MkII 49
£343.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia BeatStep Pro
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom F-Control
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
junorecords
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£438.06
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel