Akai MPK Mini Plus

Price History
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 9
• Number of Keys: 37
• Number of Pads: 8
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: MPC Beats
• Velocity-sensitive keys
• Joystick controller
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Akai MPK Mini Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Akai - MPK Mini Plus - Black/Red
Akai - MPK Mini Plus - Black/Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
AKAI MPK MINI PLUS - Mini control keyboard
AKAIMPKMINIPLUS-Minicontrolkeyboard
prodImage
£168.75
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus - USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 37
Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus - USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 37 Mini Keys, 8 MPC Pads, Sequencer, MIDI/CV/Gate I/O, Music Production Software...
prodImage
£176.47
£180.06
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus - USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 37 Mini Keys, 8 MPC Pads, Sequencer, MIDI/CV/Gate I/O, Production Software, Nativ
Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus - USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 37 Mini Keys, 8 MPC Pads, Sequencer, MIDI/CV/Gate I/O, Production Software,
prodImage
£183.82
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus - USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 37 Mini Keys, 8 MPC Pads, Sequencer, MIDI/CV/Gate I/O, Music Production Software
prodImage
£183.82
£185.82
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Akai Professional Akai MPK Mini Plus - USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 37 Mini Keys
Akai Professional MPK Mini Plus - USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 37 Mini Keys, 8 MPC Pads, Sequencer, MIDI/CV/Gate I/O, Production Software,
prodImage
£316.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W451 mm x H52 mm x D180 mm
Weight:1.26 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:9
Number of Keys:37
Number of Pads:8
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:MPC Beats
Velocity-sensitive keys
Joystick controller
Integrated step sequencer
Pitch bend + modulation wheel
Arpeggiator

Price History

1M 3M
Akai MPK Mini Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Akai

Akai MPC Sample
£462.01
Akai MPC SampleCompare 4 Prices
Akai Professional MPC Studio 2
£198.90
Akai Professional MPC Studio 2Compare 1 Prices
Akai MPD-218
£101.65
Akai MPD-218Compare 4 Prices
AKAI MPC Key 37
£916.24
AKAI MPC Key 37Compare 3 Prices
Akai APC Mini MK2
£93.75
Akai APC Mini MK2Compare 6 Prices
Akai LPK25 Mk2
£48.75
Akai LPK25 Mk2Compare 3 Prices
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£98.96
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIIICompare 9 Prices
Akai LPD8 Mk2
£56.55
Akai LPD8 Mk2Compare 3 Prices
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
£70.37
Akai MPK Mini MKIIICompare 14 Prices
Akai MPK Mini IV
£113.27
Akai MPK Mini IVCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
£99.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyStep MK2
£110.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£93.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A25
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Atom
£97.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£95.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akai MPK Mini Plus
bop_dj
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.47
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£183.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel