Arturia KeyStep MK2

Price History
• MIDI keyboard with 25 keys
• 32-note Slimkey keyboard with velocity and aftertouch
• OLED display with push encoder and back button
• 16-mode arpeggiator including poly, walk, pattern, and random
• 2 capacitive touch strips for pitch bend and modulation
• Chord and scale modes available
• MIDI DIN In/Out and 3.5 mm sync In/Out
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyStep MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Arturia KeyStep mk2 Expressive Keyboard Controller & Sequencer (NEW) 430301
Arturia KeyStep mk2 Expressive Keyboard Controller & Sequencer (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£110.91
Shipping: Free
Arturia KeyStep MK2 Compact Expressive MIDI Keyboard Controller & Sequencer 430301
Arturia KeyStep MK2 Compact Expressive MIDI Keyboard Controller & Sequencer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£113.66
Shipping: Free
Arturia - Keystep MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpegg
Arturia - Keystep MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpeggiator - 32 Slimkeys, OLED Display, Polyphonic Step Sequencer, 16-Mode...
prodImage
£146.82
£150.41
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Arturia - Keystep MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpeggiator - 32 Slimkeys, OLED Display, Polyphonic Step Sequencer, 16-Mode Arpeggiat
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
Arturia - Keystep MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpeggiator - 32 Slimkeys, OLED Display, Polyphonic Step Sequencer, 16-Mode Arpeggiat
prodImage
£152.94
£154.94
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Arturia - Keystep MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpeggiator - 32 Slimkeys, OLED Display, Polyphonic Step Sequencer, 16-Mode Arpeggiat
prodImage
£159.06
£165.05
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Arturia - Keystep MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpeggiator - 32 Slimkeys, OLED Display, Polyphonic Step Sequencer, 16-Mode Arpeggiat
prodImage
£165.18
Shipping: Free
Arturia - Keystep MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpeggiator - 32
32-NOTE SLIMKEY KEYBOARD: A responsive keybed with velocity and aftertouch, designed for expressive synth and modular performance in a portable...
prodImage
£165.18
£168.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Arturia - Keystep 37 MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpeggiator - 37 Slimkeys, OLED Display, Polyphonic Step Sequencer, 16-Mode Arpegg
Arturia - Keystep 37 MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpeggiator - 37 Slimkeys, OLED Display, Polyphonic Step Sequencer, 16-Mode...
prodImage
£223.53
Shipping: Free
Arturia - Keystep 37 MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpeggiator -
37-NOTE SLIMKEY KEYBOARD: A responsive keybed with velocity and aftertouch, designed for expressive synth and modular performance in a portable...
prodImage
£241.41
£244.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Arturia - Keystep 37 MK2 - Portable MIDI Controller, Sequencer and Arpeggiator - 37 Slimkeys, OLED Display, Polyphonic Step Sequencer, 16-Mode Arpegg
prodImage
£245.75
£248.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
MIDI keyboard with 25 keys
32-note Slimkey keyboard with velocity and aftertouch
OLED display with push encoder and back button
16-mode arpeggiator including poly, walk, pattern, and random
2 capacitive touch strips for pitch bend and modulation
Chord and scale modes available
MIDI DIN In/Out and 3.5 mm sync In/Out

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyStep MK2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFreak
£478.45
Arturia MiniFreakCompare 1 Prices
Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 4 Prices
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2
£157.99
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2Compare 4 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£77.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 11 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£326.94
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia AstroLab 37
£566.95
Arturia AstroLab 37Compare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Arturia MiniFuse 1Compare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3
£473.15
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
£99.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£98.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£95.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Presonus Atom
£97.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
£94.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
£84.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£93.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A25
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyStep MK2
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£110.91
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£113.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.82
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£152.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel