Arturia MiniLab 3

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia MiniLab 3
from £74.00to £160.3816 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• MIDI Controller
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 9
• Number of Keys: 25
• Number of Faders: 4
• Number of Pads: 8
• Display Available: Yes
• 2 touch sensors (pitch bend and modulation)
• Octave and transpose buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MiniLab 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musiin Premium Velvet MIDI Keyboard Controller Case Compatible with Arturia MiniLab 3, MiniLab MkII, MPK Mini MK4, 25-Key Synthesizer, Portable Prote
Musiin Premium Velvet MIDI Keyboard Controller Case Compatible with Arturia MiniLab 3, MiniLab MkII, MPK Mini MK4, 25-Key Synthesizer, Portable...
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller 231501
Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller 231501
Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia - MiniLab 3 - Universal MIDI Controller for Music Production, with All-in-One Software Package - 25 Keys, 8 Multi-Color Pads. - White
GO WITH YOUR FLOW: MiniLab 3 is an easy keyboard controller that adapts to your needs, your style and your workflow, so you can make music just the way you like it. It lets you control instruments, mute tracks, punch in your 8 pad drums, and adjust your 4 faders with a flow so fluid you’ll forget you had a mouse. Hook it up, discover fresh sounds, enjoy premium velocity-sensitive keys, and get hands-on with your music like never before! PERFORMANCE-READY PORTABILITY: Portable yet robust, MiniLab 3 is light enough for your backpack, it connects seamlessly to your computer, and is ready to unleash your creativity in seconds. Perfect for recording, performing, or jamming with friends no matter where you are! It even features exclusive integration with major DAWs (Ableton Live, Logic Pro, Reason, Bitwig, FL Studio), so you can control your project entirely with MiniLab 3 and get totally immersed in your music production flow. ALL THE ESSENTIAL CONTROLS IN A COMPACT CONTROLLER: MiniLab 3 is USB powered with 25 note velocity-sensitive slim keyboard, 2 banks of 8 high quality pads with RGB backlighting, 8 rotary encoders, 4 sliders, Mini display & clickable browsing knob, Built-in Arpeggiator, Hold and Chord modes, 2 touch sensors for pitch bend and modulation wheel, USB-C Port, MIDI Out. Great for beginners, it also fits for pros, and allows you to tweak every aspect of your mix in an instant. PRO SOFTWARE SUITE INCLUDED: Create with Analog Lab V, Ableton Live Lite, UVI Model D, NI The Gentleman, Loopcloud, Melodics & Komplete 15 Select – all NKS-compatible for seamless integration with your KeyLab keyboard 5-YEAR WARRANTY: MiniLab 3 is a controller that you can count on, with extensive testing, high-quality components, and a smart design that's built to last. Eco-designed with at least 50% recycled material, it comes with a 5-year warranty, so you can get creative safely in the knowledge that it can go the distance.
prodImage
£86.00
£90.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arturia MiniLab 3 Universal 25 Key MIDI Controller, with software bundle, 8 RGB Pads, USB Powered, Chord Mode, NKS Compatible, Black
GO WITH YOUR FLOW: MiniLab 3 is an easy keyboard controller that adapts to your needs, your style and your workflow, so you can make music just the way you like it. It lets you control instruments, mute tracks, punch in your 8 pad drums, and adjust your 4 faders with a flow so fluid you’ll forget you had a mouse. Hook it up, discover fresh sounds, enjoy premium velocity-sensitive keys, and get hands-on with your music like never before! PERFORMANCE-READY PORTABILITY: Portable yet robust, MiniLab 3 is light enough for your backpack, it connects seamlessly to your computer, and is ready to unleash your creativity in seconds. Perfect for recording, performing, or jamming with friends no matter where you are! It even features exclusive integration with major DAWs (Ableton Live, Logic Pro, Reason, Bitwig, FL Studio), so you can control your project entirely with MiniLab 3 and get totally immersed in your music production flow. ALL THE ESSENTIAL CONTROLS IN A COMPACT CONTROLLER: MiniLab 3 is USB powered with 25 note velocity-sensitive slim keyboard, 2 banks of 8 high quality pads with RGB backlighting, 8 rotary encoders, 4 sliders, Mini display & clickable browsing knob, Built-in Arpeggiator, Hold and Chord modes, 2 touch sensors for pitch bend and modulation wheel, USB-C Port, MIDI Out. Great for beginners, it also fits for pros, and allows you to tweak every aspect of your mix in an instant. WITH SOFTWARE INCLUDED: MiniLab 3's offers all the creative software you need. Get thousands of world-class presets spanning dozens of timeless instruments (Analog Lab V); make great-sounding tracks in full (Ableton Live Lite); experience the power of a Concert Grand Model D (UVI Model D); enjoy balanced piano tone (NI The Gentleman). It also includes a 2-month subscription to Loopcloud, and a subscription to Melodics. 5-YEAR WARRANTY: MiniLab 3 is a controller that you can count on, with extensive testing, high-quality components, and a smart design that's built to last. Eco-designed with at least 50% recycled material, it comes with a 5-year warranty, so you can get creative safely in the knowledge that it can go the distance.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Arturia - MiniLab 3 - Universal MIDI Controller for Music Production, with All-in-One Software Package - 25 Keys, 8 Multi-Color Pads. - White
Arturia - MiniLab 3 - Universal MIDI Controller for Music Production, with All-in-One Software Package - 25 Keys, 8 Multi-Color Pads. - White GO...
prodImage
£132.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arturia MiniLAB 3 Champagne 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller (limite... 231508
Arturia MiniLAB 3 Champagne 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller (limite..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£82.71
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniLAB 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller (black) 231502
Arturia MiniLAB 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£82.71
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – Champagne 231508
Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – Champagne, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – Champagne 231508
Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller – Champagne, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniLab 3 - 25 Key MIDI Keyboard - Black 231502
Arturia MiniLab 3 - 25 Key MIDI Keyboard - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniLab 3 - 25 Key MIDI Keyboard Controller - Black 231502
Arturia MiniLab 3 - 25 Key MIDI Keyboard Controller - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller 231501
Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia - MiniLab 3 - Universal MIDI Controller for Music Production, with Al... 231501
Arturia - MiniLab 3 - Universal MIDI Controller for Music Production, with Al..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£147.46
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniLab 3 Universal 25 Key MIDI Controller, with software bundle, 8 RGB Pads, USB Powered, Chord Mode, NKS Compatible, Black
Arturia MiniLab 3 Universal 25 Key MIDI Controller, with software bundle, 8 RGB Pads, USB Powered, Chord Mode, NKS Compatible, Black GO WITH YOUR...
prodImage
£148.22
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniLab 3 Universal 25 Key MIDI Controller, with software bundle, 8 RGB Pads, USB Powered, Chord Mode, NKS Compatible, Black
prodImage
£160.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W355 mm x H50 mm x D220 mm
Weight:1.5 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:9
Number of Keys:25
Number of Faders:4
Number of Pads:8
Other
Display Available:Yes
2 touch sensors (pitch bend and modulation)
Octave and transpose buttons
8 assignable encoders
OLED display

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia MiniLab 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 8 Prices
Arturia AstroLab
£1,049.99
Arturia AstroLabCompare 4 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nektar SE49
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Pedal
£82.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini MK3
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg nanoKontrol 2
£64.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
£72.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotone Pulze Control
£62.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nektar Impact GX49
£87.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniLab 3
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel