Akai MPK Mini MKIII

Price History
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Number of Keys: 25
• Number of Faders: 0
• Number of Pads: 8
• Display Available: No
• Included Software: Complete Music Production Starter Kit
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB-B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carrying Case for AKAI MPK Mini MK3 MIDI Keyboard
Perfect Fit: This hard travel storage case designed for Akai Professional MPK Mini - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller High-quality Material: Keep...
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
Hard Shell Case for Akai MPK Mini MK3 Controller, ShockResistant Protective Travel Storage (Dark Grey)
Hardshell protective case designed to fit the 25key Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 USB MIDI controller. Provides secure storage and transport...
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard 25 Tasten, Grey MPKMINI3G
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard 25 Tasten, Grey, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£114.59
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 8 MPKMINI3
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 8, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£115.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
AKAI MPK Mini MK3 Control keyboard Pad controller MIDI USB Black, White
AKAIMPKMiniMK3ControlkeyboardPadcontrollerMIDIUSBBlack,White
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
AKAI MPK Mini MK3 Control keyboard Pad controller MIDI USB Black, Red
AKAIMPKMiniMK3ControlkeyboardPadcontrollerMIDIUSBBlack,Red
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
AKAI MPK Mini MK3 Control keyboard Pad controller MIDI USB Black
AKAIMPKMiniMK3ControlkeyboardPadcontrollerMIDIUSBBlack
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
AKAI MPK Mini MK3 Control keyboard Pad controller MIDI USB Black, Grey
AKAIMPKMiniMK3ControlkeyboardPadcontrollerMIDIUSBBlack,Grey
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller w
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 8 Backlit Drum Pads, 8 Knobs and Music Production Software and Native...
prodImage
£112.93
£116.52
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 8 Backlit Drum Pads, 8 Knobs and Music Production Software and Native Instr
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 8 Backlit Drum Pads, 8 Knobs and Music Production Software and Native Instr
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with 8 Backlit Drum Pads, 8 Knobs and Music Production Software and Native Instr
prodImage
£118.67
£120.57
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard 25 Tasten, Grey MPKMINI3G
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard 25 Tasten, Grey, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.99 / does not apply
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard 25 Tasten, White MPKMINI3G
Akai Professional MPK Mini MK3 - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard 25 Tasten, White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.99 / does not apply
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB-B
Dimensions
Dimensions:W318 mm x H44 mm x D181 mm
Weight:750 g
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Number of Keys:25
Number of Faders:0
Number of Pads:8
Other
Display Available:No
Included Software:Complete Music Production Starter Kit

Price History

1M 3M
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Akai

Akai MPC Sample
£462.01
Akai MPC SampleCompare 4 Prices
Akai Professional MPC Studio 2
£198.90
Akai Professional MPC Studio 2Compare 1 Prices
Akai MPD-218
£101.65
Akai MPD-218Compare 4 Prices
AKAI MPC Key 37
£916.24
AKAI MPC Key 37Compare 3 Prices
Akai APC Mini MK2
£93.75
Akai APC Mini MK2Compare 6 Prices
Akai LPK25 Mk2
£48.75
Akai LPK25 Mk2Compare 3 Prices
Akai MPK Mini Plus
£122.00
Akai MPK Mini PlusCompare 6 Prices
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£98.96
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIIICompare 9 Prices
Akai LPD8 Mk2
£59.57
Akai LPD8 Mk2Compare 1 Prices
Akai MPK Mini IV
£113.27
Akai MPK Mini IVCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Behringer X-Touch Mini
£67.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Pedal
£64.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Korg nanoKontrol 2
£58.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nektar SE49
£79.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nektar Impact GX49
£86.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact LX Mini
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotone Pulze Control
£57.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
£84.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.96
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£114.59
Shipping: Free
zenvorostoreuk
prodImage
£115.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel