Akai MPK Mini IV

Manufacturer: Akai
Akai MPK Mini IV
from £114.98to £161.524 offersManufacturer: Akai
• MIDI controller
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Number of Keys: 25
• Number of Pads: 8
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Ableton Live Lite 12, Melodics trial version
• Arpeggiator
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Akai MPK Mini IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and PSY-116938
Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and Producers - MPC Drum Pads, 360 Knobs, Pitch and Mod Wheels, Productio
Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and Producers - MPC Drum Pads, 360 Knobs, Pitch and Mod Wheels,
prodImage
£132.71
Shipping: Free
Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and Producers - MPC Drum Pads, 360 Knobs, Pitch and Mod Wheels, Productio
Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and Producers - MPC Drum Pads, 360 Knobs, Pitch and Mod Wheels,
prodImage
£157.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and Producers - MPC Drum Pads, 360 Knobs, Pitch and Mod Wheels, Productio
Akai Professional MPK Mini IV USB-C MIDI Keyboard Controller for Beginners and Producers - MPC Drum Pads, 360 Knobs, Pitch and Mod Wheels,
prodImage
£161.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34.6 Centimetre x H4.6 Centimetre x D19.2 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Number of Keys:25
Number of Pads:8
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Ableton Live Lite 12, Melodics trial version
Arpeggiator

Price History

1M 3M
Akai MPK Mini IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Akai

Akai MPC Sample
£584.48
Akai MPC SampleCompare 2 Prices
Akai MPC Live III
£2,333.32
Akai MPC Live IIICompare 1 Prices
AKAI MPC Key 37
£930.35
AKAI MPC Key 37Compare 2 Prices
Akai Professional MPC Studio 2
£198.99
Akai Professional MPC Studio 2Compare 2 Prices
Akai MPD-218
£97.22
Akai MPD-218Compare 2 Prices
Akai MPX8
£120.00
Akai MPX8Compare 1 Prices
Akai APC Mini MK2
£93.99
Akai APC Mini MK2Compare 5 Prices
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£119.41
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIIICompare 8 Prices
Akai LPK25 Mk2
£51.58
Akai LPK25 Mk2Compare 4 Prices
Akai MPK Mini MKIII
£72.96
Akai MPK Mini MKIIICompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia KeyStep 37
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia BeatStep Black Edition
£98.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyStep MK2
£112.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Presonus Atom
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
RME ARC USB
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£92.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nektar Impact GX49
£87.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akai MPK Mini IV
selllerno1
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel