Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4

• DAW controller with 37 mini keys and 16 RGB pads
• Full integration with popular DAWs like Ableton Live and Logic Pro
• FSR pads with polyphonic aftertouch for drumming and sequencing
• Built-in arpeggiator and chord function for creative playing options
• MIDI TRS output and sustain pedal input included
• Power supply and data connection via USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4 MIDI Controller Keyboard (NEW) NOVLK37MIN4
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4 MIDI Controller Keyboard (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4 USB/MIDI Controller Keyboard, White (NEW) NOVLK37MIN4WHT
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4 USB/MIDI Controller Keyboard, White (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DAW controller with 37 mini keys and 16 RGB pads
Full integration with popular DAWs like Ableton Live and Logic Pro
FSR pads with polyphonic aftertouch for drumming and sequencing
Built-in arpeggiator and chord function for creative playing options
MIDI TRS output and sustain pedal input included
Power supply and data connection via USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 6 Prices
Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Novation FLkey 37Compare 7 Prices
Novation MiniNova
£399.00
Novation MiniNovaCompare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£189.99
Novation FLkey 61Compare 10 Prices
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Novation Launch Control 3Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£272.81
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3Compare 4 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation Launchkey 88
£360.61
Novation Launchkey 88Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akai MPK Mini Plus
£122.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novation Launchpad X
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
£99.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyStep MK2
£110.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A25
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 49 MKV
£154.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK4
£158.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2
£157.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£132.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel