Novation Impulse 25

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation Impulse 25
from £166.50to £189.003 offersManufacturer: Novation
• MIDI/DAW Controller
• Number of Keys: 25
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Including Xcite+ Software Pack, Ableton Live Lite
• Connections: MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
• Dimensions: W525 mm x H100 mm x D332 mm
• Weight: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Impulse 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation Impulse 25 - USB 25-Key Controller Keyboard With Aftertouch, 8 Pads, 8
Novation Impulse 25 - USB 25-Key Controller Keyboard With Aftertouch, 8 Pads, 8, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
Novation Impulse 25 MIDI Keyboard Controller With Ableton Live Lite Software NOVIMP25
Novation Impulse 25 MIDI Keyboard Controller With Ableton Live Lite Software, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Novation Impulse 25 USB / MIDI Controller Keyboard IMPULSE25
Novation Impulse 25 USB / MIDI Controller Keyboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Connections:MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W525 mm x H100 mm x D332 mm
Weight:3.5 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:25
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Including Xcite+ Software Pack, Ableton Live Lite

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Impulse 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 3 Prices
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Novation Bass Station IICompare 5 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation 61SL MkIII
£699.00
Novation 61SL MkIIICompare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
£185.00
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£168.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nektar Impact GXP61
£195.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation FLkey 37
£180.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
RME ARC USB
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact LX61+
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Impulse 25
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£166.50
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £189.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel