Novation Launchpad X

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation Launchpad X
from £169.00to £193.995 offersManufacturer: Novation
• DAW Controller
• Number of Keys: 16
• Pads: 64
• Connections: USB
• Dimensions: W241 mm x H17.5 mm x D241 mm
• Weight: 820 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchpad X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation Launchpad X Ableton USB Controller NOVLPD12
Novation Launchpad X Ableton USB Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
Novation Launchpad X, 64 Large RGB Pads, USB Powered, Midi Grid Controller, Able NOVLPD12
Novation Launchpad X, 64 Large RGB Pads, USB Powered, Midi Grid Controller, Able, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£175.32
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchpad X MIDI Grid Controller for Ableton Live/Logic Pro — Easy Controls, Dynamic Note Playing, Scale Modes
Take Control of Your Performance - Essential performance controls are a single button-press away: stop, solo, mute, record arm and set your levels,
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Novation Launchpad X, MIDI Grid Controller For Ableton Live NOVLPD12
Novation Launchpad X, MIDI Grid Controller For Ableton Live, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchpad X NOVLPD12
Novation Launchpad X, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.99 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
Connections:USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W241 mm x H17.5 mm x D241 mm
Weight:820 g
Operation
Number of Keys:16
Other
Pads: 64

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchpad X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 3 Prices
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 5 Prices
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Novation Bass Station IICompare 5 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation 61SL MkIII
£699.00
Novation 61SL MkIIICompare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3Compare 6 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
£185.00
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Impulse 25
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Compare Prices
10 offers
Novation FLkey 37
£180.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact LX61+
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey 49 MK3
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact GXP61
£195.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£168.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation Launchpad X
rubadub
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£175.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel