Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
from £168.25to £180.233 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• MIDI Keyboard
• Presets: 2,000
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 9
• Number of Keys: 49
• Number of Faders: 9
• Number of Pads: 8
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Ableton Live Lite, Arturia Analog Lab, UVI Model D Grand Piano, NI The Gentleman Upright Piano, 2-month subscription for Loopcloud, Melodics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia Keylab Essential MK3 49 Note USB Controller Keyboard, Black (NEW) 231522
Arturia Keylab Essential MK3 49 Note USB Controller Keyboard, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£168.25
Shipping: Free
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 MIDI Keyboard Controller – Black 231522
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 MIDI Keyboard Controller – Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 Mk3 Black - Midi Keyboard
MIDI-Keyboard 49 Masterkeyboards Tasteninstrumente We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£180.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, Pedal Connection, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W79 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:9
Number of Keys:49
Number of Faders:9
Number of Pads:8
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Ableton Live Lite, Arturia Analog Lab, UVI Model D Grand Piano, NI The Gentleman Upright Piano, 2-month subscription for Loopcloud, Melodics
Arpeggiator
Scale and Chord Mode
Integrated Pitch Bend and Modulation Wheel
Sound
Presets:2,000

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 8 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3
£590.04
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Launchpad X
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation FLkey 37
£180.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nektar Impact LX61+
£183.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RME ARC USB
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar Impact GXP61
£195.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Launchkey 49 MK3
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£168.25
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£180.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel