Novation FLkey 61

Price History
• 61 velocity-sensitive keys
• Seamless integration with FL Studio
• 16 backlit, velocity-sensitive RGB pads
• Step sequencer and channel rack playability
• Instrument and plugin control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation FLkey 61
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller — Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Production NOVFLK61MK1
FLkey 61 —the full-sized MIDI keyboard controller for hands-on music production in FL Studio. No need to assign controls manually; FLkey integrates seamlessly. Bring FL Studio’s Mixer and Channel Rack controls off the screen, into your hands – use the eight pots and nine faders to tweak your volumes or pans and record automation on the fly. Stay in the flow, no mouse needed; essential buttons give you access to your transport and score log, and you can undo, redo, quantise, and trigger metronome instantly. Sequencer Mode maps FLkey 49’s pads to FL Studio’s step sequencer for programming beats fast. Create or change patterns directly from the pads. Give your rhythms a real human feel and get off the grid with Two Pad mode. In Scale mode, you always hit the right note. Three Chord modes let you play a range of chords with one finger, unlocking big harmonies and a creative way to program chords. Throw XLN Audio Addictive Keys, AAS Session Bundle, and more into your existing FL Studio projects or have a go with an included six-month free trial of FL Studio Producer Edition. NKS-ready: FLkey now works seamlessly with Native Instruments software, giving you hands-on control via Native Kontrol Standard.
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Novation FLkey 61
Novation FLkey 61, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Novation FLkey 61 Controller Keyboard for FL Studio (NEW) NOVFLK61MK1
Novation FLkey 61 Controller Keyboard for FL Studio (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£255.25
Shipping: Free
Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller — Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Prod
Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller - Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music...
prodImage
£279.40
Shipping: Free
Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller — Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Prod
prodImage
£279.40
Shipping: Free
Novation - FLkey 61 MK2, 61-key MIDI Keyboard with 16 RGB Pads, 8 Knobs, 9 Fader NOVFLK61MK2
Novation - FLkey 61 MK2, 61-key MIDI Keyboard with 16 RGB Pads, 8 Knobs, 9 Fader, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£280.02
Shipping: Free
Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller — Seamless FL Studio Integration with
FLkey 61 -the full-sized MIDI keyboard controller for hands-on music production in FL Studio. No need to assign controls manually; FLkey integrates...
prodImage
£301.75
£306.74
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Novation FLkey 61 MIDI Keyboard Controller — Seamless FL Studio Integration with Chord Mode and Scale Mode. All the software you need for Music Prod
prodImage
£305.87
£309.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Novation FLkey 2 61 — 61-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. M
Novation FLkey 2 61 - 61-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats with Semi-Weighted Keys, USB, Pitch & Mod Wheels, 16 Drum Pads,
prodImage
£395.28
£398.27
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Novation FLkey 2 61 — 61-Key MIDI Controller Keyboard for FL Studio. Make Beats
Made for FL Studio: Play instruments, create sequences, build tracks with Patterns, and take control of your mix. Play basslines and melodies: The...
prodImage
£444.69
£447.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
61 velocity-sensitive keys
Seamless integration with FL Studio
16 backlit, velocity-sensitive RGB pads
Step sequencer and channel rack playability
Instrument and plugin control

Price History

1M 3M
Novation FLkey 61
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 6 Prices
Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Novation FLkey 37Compare 5 Prices
Novation MiniNova
£399.00
Novation MiniNovaCompare 1 Prices
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Novation Launch Control 3Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£282.90
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3Compare 4 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation Launchkey 88
£360.61
Novation Launchkey 88Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3
£159.99
Novation Launchkey 37 MK3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Launch Control XL 3
£184.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 61 MK3
£203.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg microKEY Air 49
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchpad Pro
£208.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Impulse 25
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3 Black Edition
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Native Instruments Machine Micro MK3
£218.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK4
£158.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£168.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2
£157.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation FLkey 61
Focusrite Group
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
focusrite_store
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£255.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel