Novation MiniNova

Manufacturer: Novation
Novation MiniNova
from £388.00to £399.002 offersManufacturer: Novation
• Synthesizer
• Number of Voices: 18
• Number of Keys: 37
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB, XLR
• Dimensions: W560 mm x H75 mm x D250 mm
• Weight: 2.52 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novation MiniNova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Novation

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novation MiniNova Synthesizer (NEW) NOVSYNTH02UKEU
Novation MiniNova Synthesizer (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£388.00
Shipping: Free
Novation MiniNova Virtual Analogue Synthesizer NOVSYNTH02UKEU
Novation MiniNova Virtual Analogue Synthesizer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W560 mm x H75 mm x D250 mm
Weight:2.52 kg
Settings
Number of Keys:37
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB, XLR
Synthesizer
Number of Voices:18

Price History

1M
Novation MiniNova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation FLkey Mini
£98.64
Novation FLkey MiniCompare 4 Prices
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 5 Prices
Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Novation Bass Station IICompare 5 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation 61SL MkIII
£699.00
Novation 61SL MkIIICompare 1 Prices
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4
£256.00
Novation Launchkey 61 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3
£84.50
Novation Launchpad Mini MK3Compare 6 Prices
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4
£185.00
Novation Launchkey 37 MK4Compare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£255.25
Novation FLkey 61Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniBrute 2S
£395.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
1010music nanobox lemondrop
£362.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Waldorf Blofeld
£360.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Behringer Model D
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonicware Lofi-12 XT
£358.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Nymphes
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Typhon
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£347.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
£338.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation MiniNova
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£388.00
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel