Arturia MiniBrute 2

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia MiniBrute 2
from £399.00to £459.003 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• Synthesizer
• Number of Voices: 1
• Synthesis Types: FM
• Filtration System: Steiner-Parker
• Display: No
• Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators: 1
• Number of LFOs: 2
• Number of Keys: 25
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arturia MiniBrute 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Arturia

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia MiniBrute 2 Noir Semi-Modular 25-Key Monophonic Analogue Synthesiser 531003
Arturia MiniBrute 2 Noir Semi-Modular 25-Key Monophonic Analogue Synthesiser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia - MiniBrute 2 Noir - Limited Edition 25-Key Analogue Synthesizer 531003
Arturia - MiniBrute 2 Noir - Limited Edition 25-Key Analogue Synthesizer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£413.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arturia Minibrute 2 Noir Semi Modular Analog Synth
Arturia Minibrute 2 Noir Semi Modular Analog Synth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47.6 Centimetre x H5.8 Centimetre x D33.6 Centimetre
Weight:4.8 kg
Settings
Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators:1
Number of LFOs:2
Number of Keys:25
Velocity-sensitive keys
Arpeggiator
Step sequencer
Modular patchbay
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
Synthesizer
Number of Voices:1
Synthesis Types:FM
Filtration System:Steiner-Parker
Display:No

Price History

1M
Arturia MiniBrute 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Arturia

Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£320.99
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 8 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3
£590.04
Arturia KeyLab 61 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3
£163.71
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 MK3Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Bass Station II
£400.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreadbox Nymphes
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dreadbox Typhon
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
1010music nanobox lemondrop
£362.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teenage Engineering EP-133 K.O. II 64 MB
£331.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waldorf Blofeld
£360.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£347.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonicware Lofi-12 XT
£358.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniBrute 2
junorecords
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£413.04
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£459.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel