Waldorf Blofeld

Manufacturer: Waldorf
Waldorf Blofeld
from £360.06to £513.484 offersManufacturer: Waldorf
• Synthesizer
• Number of Voices: 25
• Synthesis Types: Wavetable
• Programs: 1,000x
• Connections: Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Waldorf Blofeld
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Waldorf

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waldorf Blofeld Virtual Analogue Wavetable & FM Synthesiser (white) BLOFELD MODULE WHITE
Waldorf Blofeld Virtual Analogue Wavetable & FM Synthesiser (white), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£360.06
Shipping: Free
Waldorf Blofeld Module Synthesizer - WHITE Blofeld White
Waldorf Blofeld Module Synthesizer - WHITE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£441.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Waldorf Blofeld Virtual Analogue Wavetable & FM Synthesiser (black) BLOFELD MODULE BLACK
Waldorf Blofeld Virtual Analogue Wavetable & FM Synthesiser (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£508.20
Shipping: Free
Waldorf Blofeld Module Synthesizer - BLACK BLOFELDBLACK
Waldorf Blofeld Module Synthesizer - BLACK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£513.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Settings
Programs:1,000x
Connections:Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
Synthesizer
Number of Voices:25
Synthesis Types:Wavetable

Price History

1M 3M
Waldorf Blofeld
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Sonicware Lofi-12 XT
£358.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endorphin.es Queen of Pentacles
£347.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreadbox Nymphes
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreadbox Typhon
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
1010music nanobox lemondrop
£362.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endorphin.es BLCK_Noir
£338.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation MiniNova
£388.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha reface CP
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Waldorf Blofeld
junorecords
prodImage
£360.06
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£441.54
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£508.20
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£513.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel