Arturia MiniFuse 1

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia MiniFuse 1
from £83.95to £107.008 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Number of Channels: 1
• Phantom Power: Yes
• Dimensions: W154 mm x H43 mm x D100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arturia MiniFuse 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia MiniFuse 1 1x2 USB Audio Interface (white) 800111
Arturia MiniFuse 1 1x2 USB Audio Interface (white), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB-C Audio Interface - White 800101
Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB-C Audio Interface - White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Arturia - MiniFuse 1 - Compact USB Audio Interface with Creative Software for Recording, Production, Podcasting, Guitar - White
DESIGNED TO MAKE YOUR SOUND HAPPEN: MiniFuse is a compact USB recording interface that lets you record your voice, your guitar, your synths, and everything in between! Play, perform, and produce anywhere, from your home studio to the great outdoors, with a plug-and-play workflow that'll get you creating your sound in seconds. HIGH-QUALITY SOUND FOR THE PERFECT GUITAR OR VOCAL TAKE: Whether you’re a guitarist, vocalist, or budding content creator, enjoy the sharpest sound quality with best-in-class audio specs and easy-to-use features. You can also easily capture voiceovers alongside in-app or in-game audio with the useful Loopback feature, making it the perfect tool for podcasters and content creators. ALL THE CONNECTIONS YOU NEED: Connect any of your instruments, from a guitar to a synth to a drum machine, and easily pair MiniFuse 1 with any microphone for effortless voice and audio recording. Make it fit into your setup with connections for headphones, stereo speakers, and even a USB hub for connecting MIDI controllers, memory sticks, or other USB devices. BEGINNER-FRIENDLY WITH SOFTWARE INCLUDED: MiniFuse 1's online hub offers easy tutorials, exclusive readymade song projects to explore, and all the creative software you need. Make great-sounding tracks in full (Ableton Live Lite); get hundreds of pro-grade synth & keys sounds (Analog Lab Intro); enjoy that vintage studio sound (Arturia FX); get mix-ready guitar sounds (NI GUITAR RIG 6 LE); nail your vocal melodies (Auto-Tune Unlimited); and discover perfect samples & loops (Splice Creator Plan). 5-YEAR WARRANTY: MiniFuse 1 is an interface that you can count on, with extensive testing, high-quality components, and a smart design that's built to last. It even comes with a 5-year warranty, so you can get creative without any worries.
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Arturia - MiniFuse 1 - Compact USB Audio Interface with Creative Software for High-Quality Recording, Production, Podcasting, Guitar - Black
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB Audio Interface, Black (NEW)
Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB Audio Interface, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB Audio Interface, White (NEW)
Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB Audio Interface, White (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Arturia - 'MiniFuse 1' Portable USB-C interface compatible with PC and Mac, full 800101
Arturia - 'MiniFuse 1' Portable USB-C interface compatible with PC and Mac, full, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£87.96
Shipping: Free
Arturia Minifuse 1 White - Portable solo USB audio interface ARTU-MINIF-1-W
Arturia Minifuse 1 White - Portable solo USB audio interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W154 mm x H43 mm x D100 mm
Weight:400 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz
Number of Channels:1
Phantom Power:Yes

Price History

1M
Arturia MiniFuse 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£320.99
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia AstroLab
£1,049.99
Arturia AstroLabCompare 4 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IK Multimedia iRig Stream
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI U24 XL
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer UMC204HD
£86.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules Stream 100
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ESI Maya44 USB+
£88.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom AMS-22
£89.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audient EVO 4
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Link I/O
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus AudioBox GO
£84.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 1
junorecords
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel