Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3

Manufacturer: Arturia
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3
from £358.45to £483.304 offersManufacturer: Arturia
• USB MIDI keyboard with 49 velocity-sensitive keys and aftertouch
• 12 illuminated performance pads, 9 touch-sensitive faders and rotary encoders
• 3.5-inch full-color display with 8 control buttons
• Built-in features: arpeggiator, chord mode, transport control
• Connections: sustain, expression, and auxiliary pedal inputs, MIDI in and out, USB-C
• Dimensions: 787 x 280 x 72 mm, weight 6.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3 USB MIDI Keyboard Controller (black) 231622
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3 USB MIDI Keyboard Controller (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£358.45
Shipping: Free
Arturia KeyLAB 49 MK3 MIDI Controller Keyboard, Black (NEW) 231622
Arturia KeyLAB 49 MK3 MIDI Controller Keyboard, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia KeyLab Mk3 49 Black - Midi Keyboard
MIDI-Keyboard 49 Masterkeyboards Tasteninstrumente We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£482.61
£547.55
Shipping: £64.94
with shipping: £64.94
Arturia KeyLab 49 mk3 MIDI Controller Keyboard, 49 Keys, 9 Encoders, 9 Faders, Modulation, Pitch Wheels, 12 Pads, with software bundle, NKS Compatible, White
EXPRESSIVE CONTROLLER WITH A FOCUS ON WORKFLOW: Durable and stylish, KeyLab mk3 adapts to your needs and workflow, offering the immediacy of an advanced controller, the expressivity of a classic instrument, and vast sonic versatility with included software ROLL CALL OF FEATURES: Enjoy a responsive keyboard, tactile DAW commands, and preset browsing for a seamless experience. The KeyLab mk3 combines a hybrid-feel keybed, responsive controls, Chord Play, Scale Mode, and more to take control of your studio ALL THE ESSENTIAL CONTROLS: KeyLab Essential mk3 features 1 clickable encoder, 9 encoders, 9 faders, 8 transport switches, a full-color display, pitch bend wheels, and 12 pads. Custom DAW scripts and MCU/HUI-enabled Command Center give full control ARPEGGIATOR, SCALES, AND CHORD MODES: Craft unique patterns with arpeggiator modes, including random and tweakable options like velocity and octave. Stay in key with scale mode, and create lush harmonies with chord mode to play full chords effortlessly PRO SOFTWARE SUITE INCLUDED: Create with Analog Lab V, Ableton Live Lite, UVI Model D, NI The Gentleman, Loopcloud, Melodics & Komplete 15 Select – all NKS-compatible for seamless integration with your KeyLab keyboard
prodImage
£483.30
£546.38
Shipping: £63.08
with shipping: £63.08
Product Details
USB MIDI keyboard with 49 velocity-sensitive keys and aftertouch
12 illuminated performance pads, 9 touch-sensitive faders and rotary encoders
3.5-inch full-color display with 8 control buttons
Built-in features: arpeggiator, chord mode, transport control
Connections: sustain, expression, and auxiliary pedal inputs, MIDI in and out, USB-C
Dimensions: 787 x 280 x 72 mm, weight 6.1 kg

Price History

1M
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniBrute 2
£399.00
Arturia MiniBrute 2Compare 3 Prices
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Arturia KeyStepCompare 5 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£74.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 16 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 8 Prices
Arturia AstroLab
£1,049.99
Arturia AstroLabCompare 4 Prices
Arturia MatrixBrute
£2,399.00
Arturia MatrixBruteCompare 1 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 8 Prices
Arturia MicroFreak
£285.67
Arturia MicroFreakCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation Launchkey 88
£360.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyLab MkII 49
£343.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom F-Control
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3 Black Edition
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£272.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3
junorecords
prodImage
£358.45
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£482.61
Shipping: £64.94
Amazon US
prodImage
£483.30
Shipping: £63.08
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel