Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32

Manufacturer: Native Instruments
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
from £105.42to £216.654 offersManufacturer: Native Instruments
• Keyboard Controller
• Number of Keys: 32
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: KOMPLETE KONTROL software, MASCHINE Essentials, Ableton Live 10 Lite
• Touch strips for pitch and modulation
• 4-directional push encoder
• Synth-action keyboard
• Smart Play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Native Instruments KOMPLETE KONTROL M32 Micro Sized Controller Keyboard with Syn 26154
Native Instruments KOMPLETE KONTROL M32 Micro Sized Controller Keyboard with Syn, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£105.42
Shipping: Free
NI Komplete Kontrol M32 Native Instruments Portable USB Midi Keyboard Controller 26154
NI Komplete Kontrol M32 Native Instruments Portable USB Midi Keyboard Controller, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32 Controller Keyboard 26154
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32 Controller Keyboard The Komplete Kontrol M32 is a portable and compactkeyboard from Native Instruments...
prodImage
£114.40
Shipping: Free
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32 Controller Keyboard
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32 Controller Keyboard 32 compact keys to control all your instruments and effects Sleek and solid design,
prodImage
£216.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Pedal Connection, USB 2.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W476 mm x H50 mm x D167 mm
Weight:1.45 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:32
Other
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:KOMPLETE KONTROL software, MASCHINE Essentials, Ableton Live 10 Lite
Touch strips for pitch and modulation
4-directional push encoder
Synth-action keyboard
Smart Play
VSTi and VST support
8 rotary knobs
Control of Logic ProX, Ableton Live, Garage Band, Pro Tools, Cubase, Nuendo

Price History

1M 3M
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Native Instruments

Similar Priced Products

Novation FLkey Mini
£98.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyStep MK2
£112.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£92.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akai MPK Mini IV
£114.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyStep 37
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Presonus Atom
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arturia KeyStep
£114.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£119.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Novation Launchkey 25 MK3
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia BeatStep Black Edition
£98.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£105.42
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel