Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49

Manufacturer: Native Instruments
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49
from £160.74to £254.724 offersManufacturer: Native Instruments
• Controller Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 49
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB
• Display Available: Yes
• Included Software: Complete Instruments and FX
• Dimensions: W820 mm x H89 mm x D257 mm
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Native Instruments

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Native Instruments - 'Komplete Kontrol A49' 49-Key USB MIDI Controller Keyboard 25237
Native Instruments - 'Komplete Kontrol A49' 49-Key USB MIDI Controller Keyboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£160.74
Shipping: Free
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49 Controller Keyboard
Hands on Control of all your instruments and effects Pro-Grade, semi-weighted keys Includes Maschine Essentials, Monark, The gentleman, Reaktor Prism, Scarbee Mk1 and More
prodImage
£162.96
Shipping: Free
NI Komplete Kontrol A49 Midi Keyboard Controller, Native Instruments Maschine 2 25237
NI Komplete Kontrol A49 Midi Keyboard Controller, Native Instruments Maschine 2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49 Controller Keyboard
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49 Controller Keyboard Hands on Control of all your instruments and effects Pro-Grade, semi-weighted keys...
prodImage
£254.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W820 mm x H89 mm x D257 mm
Weight:4 kg
Keyboard
Number of Keys:49
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB
Display Available:Yes
Included Software:Complete Instruments and FX

Price History

1M
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Native Instruments

Native Instruments Machine MK3
£507.78
Native Instruments Machine MK3Compare 2 Prices
Native Instruments Machine Micro MK3
£219.00
Native Instruments Machine Micro MK3Compare 2 Prices
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£160.74
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£162.96
Shipping: Free
thediscdjstore
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel