Korg Pa5X 61 International

Manufacturer: Korg
Korg Pa5X 61 International
from £3,840.22to £3,995.002 offersManufacturer: Korg
• Entertainer Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 61
• Number of Voices: 160
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB, XLR
• Sound Effects: DSP
• Internal Storage: 1 GB
• Buil-In Speakers: No
• Velocity-Sensitive Keys: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Korg Pa5X 61 International
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Korg

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(B-Stock) Korg Pa5X 61 61-key Arranger Workstation
Flagship Arranger: Korg's Pa5X sets new standards in professional arranger keyboards, delivering unparalleled sound quality and performance Thousands of Sounds & Hundreds of Styles: Explore a vast library of instantly accessible sounds and styles to inspire your creativity Redesigned User Interface: Experience a streamlined, color-driven interface with a huge tilt-able touchscreen and assignable Pad Matrix for seamless control Versatile Connectivity: Equipped with USB connectivity, 6.35mm and 3.5mm headphone jacks, and an AC adapter for power, the Pa5X is ready for any performance or studio setting Advanced Features: Enjoy a modern, 61-key design with a special feature tiltable touchscreen, perfect for both live performances and studio production
prodImage
£3,840.22
£3,859.22
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Korg Pa5X 61-Key Professional Arranger Keyboard Synthesizer, Musical Performance PA5X61
Korg Pa5X 61-Key Professional Arranger Keyboard Synthesizer, Musical Performance, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Electronic Keyboards
prodImage
£3,995.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3995.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102.1 Centimetre x H12.6 Centimetre x D37.4 Centimetre
Weight:15.1 kg
Keyboard
Number of Keys:61
Other
Number of Voices:160
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB, XLR
Sound Effects:DSP
Internal Storage:1 GB
Buil-In Speakers:No
Velocity-Sensitive Keys:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Display Available:Yes
Guitar processor
Drum kits
Sampling
Chord sequencer
MP3 player and recorder
Pad phrases

Price History

1M
Korg Pa5X 61 International
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Korg

Korg opsix SE Platinum
£1,451.52
Korg opsix SE PlatinumCompare 2 Prices
Korg Minilogue
£595.98
Korg MinilogueCompare 1 Prices
Korg Minilogue XD
£499.00
Korg Minilogue XDCompare 2 Prices
Korg microKEY 25
£68.99
Korg microKEY 25Compare 1 Prices
Korg drumlogue
£469.00
Korg drumlogueCompare 1 Prices
Korg Monologue
£289.00
Korg MonologueCompare 1 Prices
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kit
£184.00
Korg Nu:Tekt NTS-3 kaoss pad kitCompare 4 Prices
Korg nanoKontrol 2
£64.38
Korg nanoKontrol 2Compare 3 Prices
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£92.17
Korg nanoKEY FoldCompare 3 Prices
Korg microKEY Air 49
£169.99
Korg microKEY Air 49Compare 1 Prices
Korg Pa5X 61 International
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£3,840.22
Shipping: £19.00
algi-1313
prodImage
£3,995.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3995.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel