Focusrite Clarett OctoPre

Manufacturer: Focusrite
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
from £701.04to £709.002 offersManufacturer: Focusrite
• Microphone/Line Expansion
• Channels: 8
• Audio Analog Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• 6-fold LED level indicators
• Connections: Microphone
• Dimensions: W482 mm x H286 mm x D44.5 mm
• Weight: 4.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite - Clarett+ OctoPre - 8 Channel Mic Pre and AD/DA Converter MOCL0012UKEU
Focusrite - Clarett+ OctoPre - 8 Channel Mic Pre and AD/DA Converter, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Preamps
prodImage
£701.04
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Clarett+ Octopre Audio Interface CLARETT+-OCTO
Focusrite Clarett+ Octopre Audio Interface, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £709.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Channels: 8
Audio Analog Converter: 24 bit
Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
6-fold LED level indicators
Dimensions
Dimensions:W482 mm x H286 mm x D44.5 mm
Weight:4.15 kg
Functions
Connections:Microphone

Price History

1M 3M
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Scarlett Solo 3rd Gen
£85.00
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 3rd GenCompare 7 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£189.00
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th GenCompare 8 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd Gen
£569.99
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
£581.28
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 PreCompare 3 Prices
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£701.04
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £709.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel