Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre

Manufacturer: Focusrite
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
from £581.28to £639.993 offersManufacturer: Focusrite
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB-C
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
• Number of Channels: 4
• Phantom Power: Yes
• Dimensions: W222 mm x H63.5 mm x D192 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Focusrite - Clarett+ 4Pre, 18-in/8-out USB-C Audio Interface with 4 Mic Preamps MOCL0011
Focusrite - Clarett+ 4Pre, 18-in/8-out USB-C Audio Interface with 4 Mic Preamps, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£581.28
Shipping: Free
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre USB Audio & MIDI Interface FOCU-CLARETT+-4PRE-USB
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre USB Audio & MIDI Interface, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£609.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £609.00 / Unit
More offers
Focusrite Clarett+ 4Pre
Focusrite Clarett+ 4Pre, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £639.99 / Unit
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, MIDI In, Midi-Out, S/PDIF coaxial, S/PDIF optical, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W222 mm x H63.5 mm x D192 mm
Weight:1.61 kg
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz
Number of Channels:4
Phantom Power:Yes

Price History

1M
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focusrite

Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£189.00
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Clarett OctoPre
£701.04
Focusrite Clarett OctoPreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th Gen
£136.99
Focusrite Scarlett Solo 4th GenCompare 8 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th Gen
£285.18
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 Studio 4th GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th Gen
£260.28
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 4th GenCompare 4 Prices
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd Gen
£569.99
Focusrite Scarlett 18i20 3rd GenCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 Pre
£391.38
Focusrite Clarett+ 2 PreCompare 2 Prices
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 Pre
£818.58
Focusrite Clarett+ 8 PreCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Focusrite Scarlett OctoPre Dynamic
£615.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Duo 2 Mini
£490.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motu UltraLite Mk5
£672.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
RME Babyface Pro FS
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Quad HDMI Recorder
£542.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha URX44V
£687.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motu M6
£449.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Duo 2
£474.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Quantum HD 2
£436.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focusrite Clarett+ 4 Pre
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£581.28
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£609.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £609.00 / Unit
focusrite_store
prodImage
£639.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £639.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel