Motu M2

Manufacturer: Motu
Motu M2
from £187.56to £225.734 offersManufacturer: Motu
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, XLR
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 192 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Motu M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOTU M2 - USB Audio Interface B0812B26TN
Rugged Metal Construction Super Low Latency Class Compliant (iOS Compatible), USB Bus Powered Full-Colour LCD Metering Display MOTU Performer Lite
prodImage
£187.56
£197.61
Shipping: £10.05
with shipping: £10.05
MOTU M2 2x2 USB-C Audio Interface 3120
MOTU M2 2x2 USB-C Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£225.58
Shipping: Free
MOTU M2 2x2 USB-C Audio Low-Latency Interface for Recording, Mixing & Podcasting 3120
MOTU M2 2x2 USB-C Audio Low-Latency Interface for Recording, Mixing & Podcasting, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£225.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOTU M2 2x2 USB-C Audio Interface 3120
MOTU M2 2x2 USB-C Audio Interface, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£225.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Audio output (RCA), Microphone, MIDI In, Midi-Out, XLR
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:192 kHz

Price History

1M
Motu M2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motu

Motu 16A
£1,642.96
Motu 16ACompare 1 Prices
Motu 828 (2024)
£1,112.45
Motu 828 (2024)Compare 2 Prices
Motu M6
£449.00
Motu M6Compare 4 Prices
Motu M4
£258.06
Motu M4Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha AG06 MK2
£195.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Stream Pro
£179.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apogee BOOM
£168.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio Volt 2
£172.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Enttec DMX USB Pro Interface
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland Rubix24
£164.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 4i4 3rd Gen
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audient EVO 8
£160.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motu M2
Amazon US
prodImage
£187.56
Shipping: £10.05
intaaudio
prodImage
£225.58
Shipping: Free
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£225.58
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£225.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel