IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O

Price History
• Audio Interface
• External: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, USB
• Audio Analogue Converter: 24 bit
• Audio Digital Converter: 48 kHz
• Dimensions: W75 mm x H37 mm x D127 mm
• Weight: 197.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O USB audio interface TRS balanced & hea IP-IRIG-PRODUOIO-IN
...
prodImage
£200.20
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O - Mobile 2-channel audio/MIDI interface,IP-IRIG-PRODUOIO-IN
iRig Pro Duo I/O - Mobile 2-channel audio/MIDI interface,IP-IRIG-PRODUOIO-IN 2 XLR / ¼" combo guitar, mic & line inputs Class-A...
prodImage
£226.47
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O - Mobile 2-channel audio/MIDI interface,IP-IRIG-PRODUOIO-IN
iRig Pro Duo I/O - Mobile 2-channel audio/MIDI interface,IP-IRIG-PRODUOIO-IN, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Audio/MIDI Interfaces
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O - Mobile 2-channel audio/MIDI interface,IP-IRIG-PRODUOIO-IN
prodImage
£226.47
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O - Mobile 2-channel audio/MIDI interface,IP-IRIG-PRODUOIO-IN
prodImage
£237.06
£239.05
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones, Microphone, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 mm x H37 mm x D127 mm
Weight:197.2 g
Specifications
Audio Analogue Converter:24 bit
Audio Digital Converter:48 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£177.12
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
£311.49
IK Multimedia ARC StudioCompare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.25
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
£70.93
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£288.39
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 8 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
£159.99
IK Multimedia iRig Mic StudioCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reloop Flux Go
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Quantum ES 2
£207.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audient iD14 MKII
£247.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Focusrite Scarlett 2i2 4th Gen
£192.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Wave XLR
£188.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland Rubix44
£220.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motu M2
£187.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apogee BOOM
£185.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£178.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland Rubix24
£180.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Pro Duo I/O
prodImage
£200.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.47
Shipping: Free
amandaingall
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£226.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel