IK Multimedia ARC Studio

Price History
• Room acoustics adjustment with natural correction algorithm
• Room processing possible with 7 or 21 measurement points
• Compatible with PC and MAC, supports various plug-in formats
• Dynamic range of 120 dB(A), frequency response from 0.5 Hz to 40 kHz
• Monitor emulation function for different speaker profiles
• Processor dimensions: height 45 cm, width 144 cm, depth 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
IK Multimedia ARC Studio Advanced Room Correction System IP-ARC-STUDIO-IN
IK Multimedia ARC Studio Advanced Room Correction System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£310.63
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia ARC Studio. Standalone advanced room correction system.
IK Multimedia ARC Studio. Standalone advanced room correction system. Includes hardware processor unit, ARC 4 software and measurement mic...
prodImage
£472.93
£476.52
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
IK Multimedia ARC Studio. Standalone advanced room correction system. Includes h
High-definition monitoring for all: There's a reason today's highest-end studio monitors are adding active room correction - it...
prodImage
£532.04
£537.03
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Room acoustics adjustment with natural correction algorithm
Room processing possible with 7 or 21 measurement points
Compatible with PC and MAC, supports various plug-in formats
Dynamic range of 120 dB(A), frequency response from 0.5 Hz to 40 kHz
Monitor emulation function for different speaker profiles
Processor dimensions: height 45 cm, width 144 cm, depth 120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass Edition
£176.63
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE Bass EditionCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pads
£154.26
IK Multimedia iRig PadsCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoard
£69.22
IK Multimedia iRig BlueBoardCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2
£58.56
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2Compare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£133.02
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 8 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£293.57
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£85.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 3 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Mic Studio
£159.99
IK Multimedia iRig Mic StudioCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro X
£726.67
IK Multimedia UNO Synth Pro XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design ATEM SDI
£267.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palmer Monicon XL
£261.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland V-02HD MK II
£387.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Presonus StudioLive AR8c
£387.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia ARC Studio
junorecords
prodImage
£310.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£472.93
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£532.04
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel