Blackmagic-Design ATEM 4 M/E Constellation HD

Price History
• Live production mixer with 40x 3G-SDI inputs and 24x 3G-SDI outputs
• 4 DVEs and 16 ATEM Advanced Keyers for a total of 12 DVEs
• Compact rackmount design with integrated control panel
• Supports various video and audio inputs and outputs
• Automatic SDI switching for easy connectivity
• Multi View monitoring with up to 4 configurable views
• Media player with capacity for stills and clips
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Blackmagic-Design ATEM 4 M/E Constellation HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackmagic Design ATEM 4 M/E Constellation HD SWATEMSCN2/1ME4/HD
The massive 4 M/E model doubles the features of the 2 M/E model with 40 x 3G-SDI inputs. 24 x 3G-SDI outputs. 4 DVEs. 16 ATEM Advanced Keyers. 4 multiviews and 2 SuperSource for 12 x DVEs in total.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£3,054.26
Shipping: Free
Blackmagic Design ATEM 4 M/E Constellation HD 346632
ATEM 4 M/E CONSTELLATION Live HD Production Switcher - 4 M/E • Compact rack mount design • Advanced features such as DVEs ATEM advanced chroma keyers media players multiviews and SuperSource processors • True Broadcast Style Mix Effects Switching • Full Front Panel Control • USB Webcam Output for Video Software • Includes Multiview with Labels Tally and Meters • DVE Stingers and More • Built in DVE for Video Effects • Professional Broadcast Talkback • Internal Media for Stills and Motion Graphics • Includes New ATEM Advanced Chroma Keyers • Powerful SuperSource Processing • Multi Rate 3G-SDI for all HD Video Standards • Professional Fairlight Audio Mixer • Get Industry Standard Professional Camera Control Features Type HD Production Switchers
prodImage
£3,876.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Live production mixer with 40x 3G-SDI inputs and 24x 3G-SDI outputs
4 DVEs and 16 ATEM Advanced Keyers for a total of 12 DVEs
Compact rackmount design with integrated control panel
Supports various video and audio inputs and outputs
Automatic SDI switching for easy connectivity
Multi View monitoring with up to 4 configurable views
Media player with capacity for stills and clips

Price History

1M
Blackmagic-Design ATEM 4 M/E Constellation HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackmagic-Design

Blackmagic-Design ATEM SDI Extreme ISO
£1,130.09
Blackmagic-Design ATEM SDI Extreme ISOCompare 3 Prices
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Duo 2
£390.93
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Duo 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackmagic-Design ATEM SDI Pro ISO
£593.77
Blackmagic-Design ATEM SDI Pro ISOCompare 4 Prices
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink SDI 4K
£229.54
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink SDI 4KCompare 2 Prices
Blackmagic-Design Teranex AV
£1,263.03
Blackmagic-Design Teranex AVCompare 2 Prices
Blackmagic-Design ATEM 4 M/E Constellation HD
prodImage
£3,054.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,876.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel